Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K8764
E
K2
K10632
1053
D754
Ekn53
kn5
E
103
D109764
E974
Dkn92
Kkn9862
8
D8

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D Ö-2 300
 NT
N948106
S948106
Ö49436
V49536
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 4 N+1 4 650 39/3
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 4 N+1 E 650 39/3
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 N+1 10 650 39/3
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 N+1 10 650 39/3
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 N= 7 620 27/15
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N= 6 620 27/15
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos 4 N= 10 620 27/15
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz 4 N= 6 620 27/15
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 4 N= 7 620 27/15
Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 4 N= 3 620 27/15
Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 N= 10 620 27/15
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N= 7 620 27/15
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 5D Ö-2 2 300 15/27
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 5D Ö-2 2 300 15/27
Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 5D Ö-2 D 300 15/27
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 5D Ö-2 D 300 15/27
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 N+1 7 170 10/32
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 N= 10 140 8/34
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 5 Ö-2 D 100 5/37
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 5 Ö-2 D 100 5/37
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N-1 6 -100 2/40
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 3 Ö+1 D -130 0/42