Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Väst giv
alla i zon
E62
D1092
108643
2
K543
K7
Kkn97
Kkn8
D10
kn653
ED52
964
kn987
E84

ED10753

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N85885
S75885
Ö58558
V58558
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym 3D V-2 2 500 42/0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander 3NT V-3 2 300 40/2
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 3 Ö-2 E 200 37/5
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT V-2 9 200 37/5
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 V-1 2 100 32/10
Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 V-1 3 100 32/10
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 V-1 2 100 32/10
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 2 V= 2 -90 26/16
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 2 V= 2 -90 26/16
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 1NT Ö= 3 -90 26/16
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2 S-1 9 -100 22/20
Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson 3 V= 2 -110 19/23
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2 Ö+1 E -110 19/23
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2NT V= 2 -120 14/28
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2NT V= 2 -120 14/28
Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 2NT V= 2 -120 14/28
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2NT V+1 3 -150 10/32
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 S-2 7 -200 4/38
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 3D S-1 K -200 4/38
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos 2 N-2 E -200 4/38
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 N-2 E -200 4/38
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 S-2 7 -200 4/38