Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EK32
E9874
93
EK
76
KDkn3
KDkn7
642
98
652
E10862
D107
Dkn1054
10
54
kn9853

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N1058118
S1058118
Ö35505
V35505
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 N+2 5 480 41/1
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 S+2 K 480 41/1
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 4 S+1 K 450 32/10
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander 4 S+1 K 450 32/10
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 S+1 K 450 32/10
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N+1 7 450 32/10
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 S+1 K 450 32/10
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N+1 E 450 32/10
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym 4 S+1 Kn 450 32/10
Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 4 N= E 420 24/18
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 S+3 3 230 21/21
Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson 2 N+4 E 230 21/21
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 V-2 E 200 12/30
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2 N+3 6 200 12/30
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos 2 N+3 E 200 12/30
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 3 S+2 K 200 12/30
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 N+3 E 200 12/30
Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S+2 K 200 12/30
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 S+2 K 200 12/30
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 3 S= K 140 4/38
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 1 N+1 5 110 2/40
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1 N= 2 80 0/42