Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E87
D82
D32
KD108
D96
Kkn
Kkn984
Ekn3
kn1042
1094
E765
64
K53
E7653
10
9752

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -110
 NT
N94856
S94856
Ö39487
V49487
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT V-2 K 100 41/1
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym 3 V-2 D 100 41/1
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2NT V-1 8 50 32/10
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 3NT V-1 K 50 32/10
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 V-1 E 50 32/10
Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 V-1 2 50 32/10
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 1NT V-1 8 50 32/10
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 1NT V-1 K 50 32/10
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 3 V-1 2 50 32/10
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1NT V= K -90 19/23
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos 1NT V= 8 -90 19/23
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 1NT V= 8 -90 19/23
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 1NT V= 8 -90 19/23
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 2 V= K -90 19/23
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 1NT V= 8 -90 19/23
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad 2 V+1 E -110 12/30
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 1NT V+1 7 -120 6/36
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 1NT V+1 8 -120 6/36
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson 1NT V+1 8 -120 6/36
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 1NT V+1 K -120 6/36
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 1NT V+1 8 -120 6/36
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz 1NT V+2 8 -150 0/42