Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Nord giv
ingen i zon
954
K982
1063
1052
EDkn1086
7
D54
KD3
K72
D10543
872
64
3
Ekn6
EKkn9
Ekn987

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -100
 NT
N98746
S98846
Ö45597
V45597
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S= 7 130 42/0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 4 V-2 10 100 39/3
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4D V-1 3 100 39/3
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 4 V-1 2 50 34/8
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 4 V-1 10 50 34/8
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad 4 V-1 10 50 34/8
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 3 N-1 2 -50 29/13
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos 4 S-1 7 -50 29/13
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 2 V= 2 -110 25/17
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2 V= 2 -110 25/17
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 V= 10 -140 14/28
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1 V+2 2 -140 14/28
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 V= 2 -140 14/28
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3 V= 10 -140 14/28
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 3 V= 10 -140 14/28
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 2 V+1 3 -140 14/28
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3 V= 3 -140 14/28
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz 3 V= 3 -140 14/28
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym 3 V= 10 -140 14/28
Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N-4 K -200 4/38
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson 5D S-2 E -300 2/40
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 3D V= 2 -530 0/42