Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Syd giv
N-S i zon
E954
KD3
K10986
K
863
kn98742

E643
Dkn10
65
D73
kn10985
K72
E10
Ekn542
D72

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 1370
 NT
N71271011
S71271111
Ö61622
V61622
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT N+3 8 690 41/1
Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 3NT S+3 9 690 41/1
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 N+2 6 680 38/4
Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT S+2 7 660 33/9
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT S+2 2 660 33/9
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz 3NT S+2 4 660 33/9
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson 3NT S+2 7 660 33/9
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N+1 Kn 650 28/14
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT S+1 7 630 24/18
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 3NT S+1 7 630 24/18
Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT S+1 7 630 24/18
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 5 S+1 4 620 15/27
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 5 S+1 E 620 15/27
Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 5 S+1 8 620 15/27
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 5 S+1 8 620 15/27
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 S+1 8 620 15/27
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 5 S+1 2 620 15/27
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 5 S= 8 600 7/35
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 5 S= E 600 7/35
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S+2 8 150 4/38
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander 5 S-1 8 -100 1/41
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym 4 N-1 Kn -100 1/41