Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Öst giv
ingen i zon
8532
EKkn6
63
Dkn10
K64
873
K94
E764
D7
109542
ED52
82
Ekn109
D
kn1087
K953

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N86698
S86698
Ö56745
V56745
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 2NT S+2 4 180 42/0
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 S+1 7 140 33/9
Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1 S+2 4 140 33/9
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 1 S+2 8 140 33/9
Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S+1 4 140 33/9
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 1 S+2 8 140 33/9
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 S= 4 140 33/9
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 1 S+2 E 140 33/9
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1 S+2 E 140 33/9
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1 S+1 8 110 19/23
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1 S+1 6 110 19/23
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S= 4 110 19/23
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1 S+1 4 110 19/23
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 1 S+1 4 110 19/23
Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 1 S+1 6 110 19/23
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 1 S= 4 80 12/30
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 3 V-1 D 50 8/34
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 Ö-1 3 50 8/34
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 3 Ö-1 D 50 8/34
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson Pass   3/39
Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Pass   3/39
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 S-2 3 -100 0/42