Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld in
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 11 jan scratch 2017-01-11

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.11

Väst giv
N-S i zon
kn87542
4
97
10876
1063
kn1095
E105
D42
K
8732
Dkn643
E93
ED9
EKD6
K82
Kkn5

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N856107
S956109
Ö37724
V37724
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT S+2 Kn 660 42/0
Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 5 N= 7 650 38/4
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S+1 Kn 650 38/4
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S+1 E 650 38/4
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Birgitta Mörnstam - Peter Moricz 3NT S+1 Kn 630 34/8
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S= Kn 620 28/14
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 4 N= D 620 28/14
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Christina Leander Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N= E 620 28/14
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S= Kn 620 28/14
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 4 N= D 620 28/14
Kerstin Boberg - Helen Roos Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 N+2 3 200 20/22
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 S+2 Kn 200 20/22
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 S+2 5 200 20/22
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 N+1 3 170 16/26
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 2NT S+1 Kn 150 14/28
Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N-1 E -100 10/32
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 N-1 D -100 10/32
Göran Nyqvist - Louise Grandinsson Johan Dieden - Nils Lindblad 4 N-1 Kn -100 10/32
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3NT N-2 4 -200 4/38
Stig Unoson - Margareta Plym Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 N-2 3 -200 4/38
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 3NT S-2 E -200 4/38
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2NT S-3 Kn -300 0/42