Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-01

Bricka 6

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.02.01

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D82
D1062
KD
D532
kn1096
kn74
E1095
E7
74
E95
87643
1064
EK53
K83
kn2
Kkn98

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N106997
S106997
Ö37346
V37346
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Tina Fredriksson - Arne Andersen 3NT S+2 6 460 34.0/0.0
Håkan Arebrink - Anders Ihalainen Lennart Ryberg - Anne Leppänen 3NT S+1 Kn 430 32.0/2.0
Ingwor Bengtsson - Birgitta Unell-Carlsson Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson 2NT S= Kn 120 29.0/5.0
Ulla Kastensson - Jan Kuuse Steen Ljungberg - Ann-Marie Östgård 2NT N= E 120 29.0/5.0
Bertil Järnros - Leif Fors Ingemar Hansson - Ingvar Oscarsson 3 S= Kn 110 26.0/8.0
Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson Gunnar Yxelflod - Leif Ryhd 2 S= 7 90 23.0/11.0
May Petersson - Eva Sulz Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch 2 S= E 90 23.0/11.0
Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant Mats Fagher - Christopher Davies 3NT S-1 Kn -50 17.0/17.0
Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson Agneta Björklund - Anette de la Motte 3NT N-1 5 -50 17.0/17.0
Ingvar Josefsson - Anders Meuller Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson 3NT S-1 5 -50 17.0/17.0
Börje Filipsson - Maya Adrian Margareta Algurén - Sven-Åke Nilsson 4 N-1 4 -50 17.0/17.0
Jesper Johansson - Henrik Fernqvist Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson 3NT S-2 5 -100 9.0/25.0
Tommy Rhedin - Lena Holmlund Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr 3NT S-2 10 -100 9.0/25.0
Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark Anna Maria Gräslund - Marianne Gustafsson 3NT N-2 8 -100 9.0/25.0
Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist 3NT S-2 Kn -100 9.0/25.0
Ulf Tallborn - Gunilla Tallborn Britta Persson - Linnea Edvardsson 3NT S-3 5 -150 2.0/32.0
Arne Edberg - Inga Edberg Gun Borg - Bengt Andersson 3NT N-3 3 -150 2.0/32.0
Marita Hallberg - Peggy Veerman Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson 3NT N-3 8 -150 2.0/32.0
Bengt Kjellqvist - Björn Thorselius     - -/16.8