Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-01

Bricka 3

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.02.01

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
3
95
874
Kkn108764
EKD1052
74
KD1032
74
EKD1086
65
532
kn986
kn32
Ekn9
ED9

Optimalt kontrakt: 7D S-5 -1100
 NT
N81011
S81111
Ö51112125
V51112125
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist Marita Hallberg - Peggy Veerman 3NT V-3 4 300 34.0/0.0
Jesper Johansson - Henrik Fernqvist Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson 4 Ö-2 8 200 31.0/3.0
Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch Tina Fredriksson - Arne Andersen 5D V-1 K 200 31.0/3.0
Arne Edberg - Inga Edberg Agneta Björklund - Anette de la Motte 4 Ö-1 8 100 27.0/7.0
Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark Ingvar Josefsson - Anders Meuller 5 Ö-1 E 100 27.0/7.0
Ingemar Hansson - Ingvar Oscarsson Börje Filipsson - Maya Adrian 4 S-1 E -50 24.0/10.0
Tommy Rhedin - Lena Holmlund Britta Persson - Linnea Edvardsson 3 V+1 10 -170 19.0/15.0
Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr May Petersson - Eva Sulz 2 V+2 4 -170 19.0/15.0
Lennart Ryberg - Anne Leppänen Bertil Järnros - Leif Fors 3 Ö+1 8 -170 19.0/15.0
Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg Steen Ljungberg - Ann-Marie Östgård 3 Ö+1 9 -170 19.0/15.0
Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant Gunnar Yxelflod - Leif Ryhd 1 S-6 K -300 14.0/20.0
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Mats Fagher - Christopher Davies 3NT Ö= 8 -600 12.0/22.0
Gun Borg - Bengt Andersson Ulf Tallborn - Gunilla Tallborn 4 V+1 4 -650 6.0/28.0
Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson Bengt Kjellqvist - Björn Thorselius 4 V+1 8 -650 6.0/28.0
Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson Ulla Kastensson - Jan Kuuse 4 V+1 Kn -650 6.0/28.0
Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson Anna Maria Gräslund - Marianne Gustafsson 5 V= 8 -650 6.0/28.0
Margareta Algurén - Sven-Åke Nilsson Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson 4 V+1 K -650 6.0/28.0
Ingwor Bengtsson - Birgitta Unell-Carlsson Håkan Arebrink - Anders Ihalainen 4 Ö+2 9 -680 0.0/34.0
Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson     - -/16.3