Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-01

Bricka 17

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.02.01

Nord giv
ingen i zon
2
KD109873
42
kn73
kn64

ED1087
K10852
K1097
kn5
K963
E96
ED853
E642
kn5
D4

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -100
 NT
N33956
S33956
Ö1010284
V109264
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Arne Edberg - Inga Edberg Gunnar Yxelflod - Leif Ryhd 4 N= 9 420 33.0/1.0
Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch 4 N= E 420 33.0/1.0
Mats Fagher - Christopher Davies Bengt Kjellqvist - Björn Thorselius 3 N= 3 140 29.0/5.0
Margareta Algurén - Sven-Åke Nilsson Ulla Kastensson - Jan Kuuse 3 N= E 140 29.0/5.0
Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg Ingvar Josefsson - Anders Meuller 3 Ö-2 4 100 26.0/8.0
Agneta Björklund - Anette de la Motte Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr 4 N-1 E -50 16.0/18.0
Tommy Rhedin - Lena Holmlund Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant 4 N-1 6 -50 16.0/18.0
Britta Persson - Linnea Edvardsson Tina Fredriksson - Arne Andersen 4 N-1 9 -50 16.0/18.0
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Ulf Tallborn - Gunilla Tallborn 4 N-1 E -50 16.0/18.0
Börje Filipsson - Maya Adrian Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson 4 N-1 E -50 16.0/18.0
Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist Steen Ljungberg - Ann-Marie Östgård 4 N-1 9 -50 16.0/18.0
Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark Ingwor Bengtsson - Birgitta Unell-Carlsson 4 N-1 E -50 16.0/18.0
Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson Lennart Ryberg - Anne Leppänen 4 N-1 Kn -50 16.0/18.0
Bertil Järnros - Leif Fors Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson 4 N-1 6 -50 16.0/18.0
Gun Borg - Bengt Andersson Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson 4 N-2 9 -100 6.0/28.0
May Petersson - Eva Sulz Jesper Johansson - Henrik Fernqvist 4 Ö= E -130 4.0/30.0
Anna Maria Gräslund - Marianne Gustafsson Ingemar Hansson - Ingvar Oscarsson 4 V+1 2 -150 2.0/32.0
Marita Hallberg - Peggy Veerman Håkan Arebrink - Anders Ihalainen 5D N-2 6 -300 0.0/34.0
Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson     - 17.5/-