Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-04

Bricka 24

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.01.04

Väst giv
ingen i zon
5
1097
86543
10987
Dkn82
K8
Dkn
EKDkn2
E1043
Ekn5432
7
53
K976
D6
EK1092
64

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 V= -980
 NT
N17020
S17020
Ö12512118
V12512118
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Leif Bengtsson - Lars-Erik Svensson Lisbeth Alfredsson - Marita Mesch 4 Ö-3 E 150 36/0
Ulla Påhlman - Britte Rundcrantz Gun Borg - Gerhard Alexandersson 4 V-1 8 50 34/2
Eva Sulz - Bengt Andersson Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson 4 V= 8 -420 29/7
Inger Mathisson - Ingvar Oscarsson Barbro Wedell - Jan Tornberg 4 V= 5 -420 29/7
Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson Tommy Rhedin - Lena Holmlund 4 V= 10 -420 29/7
Göran Larsson - Christina Larsson Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich 4 Ö= E -420 29/7
Marita Johansson - Stina Petersson Aleksandra Stefansson - Mats Stefansson 4 V+1 4 -450 15/21
Henning Kristensen - Roland Andersson Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr 4 V+1 8 -450 15/21
Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg Britt Fredén - Ingrid Ryberg 4 V+1 8 -450 15/21
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch 4 V+1 3 -450 15/21
Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant Marita Hallberg - Åke Hallberg 4 V+1 8 -450 15/21
Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius Bengt Anderson - Curt Jubrand 4 V+1 3 -450 15/21
Ulla Kastensson - Jan Kuuse Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark 4 V+1 10 -450 15/21
Gunnel Danielsson - Anne Leppänen Gun-Britt Wibeck - Agneta Björklund 4 V+1 6 -450 15/21
Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist 4 V+1 8 -450 15/21
Christer Grebert - Birgitta Holm Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson 4 V+1 4 -450 15/21
Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson Gunilla Westerdahl - Gudrun Blixt 4 Ö+2 E -480 2/34
Börge Davidsson - Kaj Friberg Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson 4 V+2 8 -480 2/34
Leif Ryhd - Gunnar Yxelflod Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren 4 V+2 7 -480 2/34