Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-04

Bricka 21

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.01.04

Nord giv
N-S i zon
10
EK3
Kkn76542
K3
KDkn74
D1082
9
952
86532
54
D
EDkn76
E9
kn976
E1083
1084

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D Ö-2 300
 NT
N5108410
S410848
Ö83593
V83593
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Börge Davidsson - Kaj Friberg Leif Bengtsson - Lars-Erik Svensson 3NT S+1 K 630 36/0
Gunilla Westerdahl - Gudrun Blixt Marita Johansson - Stina Petersson 5 N+1 E 620 33/3
Gunnel Danielsson - Anne Leppänen Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant 5 N+1 E 620 33/3
Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg 5 N= 5 600 25/11
Lisbeth Alfredsson - Marita Mesch Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr 5 N= E 600 25/11
Leif Ryhd - Gunnar Yxelflod Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist 5 N= E 600 25/11
Ulla Kastensson - Jan Kuuse Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson 5 N= E 600 25/11
Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius 5 N= E 600 25/11
Christer Grebert - Birgitta Holm Gun-Britt Wibeck - Agneta Björklund 5 N= E 600 25/11
Bengt Anderson - Curt Jubrand Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson 2 N+4 E 170 17/19
Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren Tommy Rhedin - Lena Holmlund 2 N+4 E 170 17/19
Ulla Påhlman - Britte Rundcrantz Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson 5 Ö-3 E 150 13/23
Göran Larsson - Christina Larsson Marita Hallberg - Åke Hallberg 2 N+3 E 150 13/23
Eva Sulz - Bengt Andersson Barbro Wedell - Jan Tornberg 4 N= 8 130 10/26
Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson Aleksandra Stefansson - Mats Stefansson 5 V-2 E 100 8/28
Inger Mathisson - Ingvar Oscarsson Henning Kristensen - Roland Andersson 4 V-1 E 50 6/30
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Britt Fredén - Ingrid Ryberg 5 N-1 5 -100 3/33
Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich 4 S-1 9 -100 3/33
Gun Borg - Gerhard Alexandersson Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch 6 N-2 2 -200 0/36