Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-04

Bricka 18

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.01.04

Öst giv
N-S i zon
10965
kn732
E763
6
K84
EK1084
K
ED93
Ekn3
D5
D82
kn10842
D72
96
kn10954
K75

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT Ö= -990
 NT
N05130
S05130
Ö12812912
V12812912
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christer Grebert - Birgitta Holm Leif Ryhd - Gunnar Yxelflod 5 Ö-2 2 100 36/0
Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson 2 V+1 E -140 34/2
Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius 3 Ö+2 10 -150 32/4
Britt Fredén - Ingrid Ryberg Ulla Påhlman - Britte Rundcrantz 3 Ö+3 Kn -170 29/7
Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson Gun-Britt Wibeck - Agneta Björklund 3 Ö+3 6 -170 29/7
Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson Lisbeth Alfredsson - Marita Mesch 1 V+4 6 -200 26/10
Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson Marita Johansson - Stina Petersson 5 Ö= 4 -400 23/13
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Barbro Wedell - Jan Tornberg 3NT Ö= 4 -400 23/13
Gun Borg - Gerhard Alexandersson Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson 5 Ö+1 6 -420 17/19
Inger Mathisson - Ingvar Oscarsson Börge Davidsson - Kaj Friberg 4 V= 6 -420 17/19
Tommy Rhedin - Lena Holmlund Gunnel Danielsson - Anne Leppänen 5 Ö+1 9 -420 17/19
Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist 5 Ö+1 8 -420 17/19
Aleksandra Stefansson - Mats Stefansson Leif Bengtsson - Lars-Erik Svensson 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 11/25
Eva Sulz - Bengt Andersson Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr 3NT V+1 2 -430 11/25
Göran Larsson - Christina Larsson Ulla Kastensson - Jan Kuuse 4 V+1 6 -450 8/28
Gunilla Westerdahl - Gudrun Blixt Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 4/32
Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg Henning Kristensen - Roland Andersson 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 4/32
Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson Bengt Anderson - Curt Jubrand 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 4/32
Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren Marita Hallberg - Åke Hallberg 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 0/36