Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Ekn
kn852
ED1053
kn5
1097542
E103
K
942
K83
K974
kn762
D8
D6
D6
984
EK10763

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 430
 NT
N1097510
S109759
Ö33683
V33683
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT N+3 8 490 38.0/0.0
Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3NT N+2 4 460 34.0/4.0
Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT N+2 3 460 34.0/4.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT N+2 3 460 34.0/4.0
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald 3NT N+1 4 430 27.0/11.0
Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg 3NT N+1 3 430 27.0/11.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen 3NT N+1 2 430 27.0/11.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT N+1 3 430 27.0/11.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 3NT N= 2 400 21.0/17.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT N= 2 400 21.0/17.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 N+3 2 170 18.0/20.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 S+1 K 130 16.0/22.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 N+1 4 110 11.0/27.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 3 N= 3 110 11.0/27.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 N= K 110 11.0/27.0
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 3 S= 5 110 11.0/27.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 3 N-1 7 -50 4.0/34.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3 N-1 3 -50 4.0/34.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson 5 N-1 3 -50 4.0/34.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander 3 N-2 3 -100 0.0/38.0