Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
KD10875
kn8
862
kn9
2
K10742
95
K8632
kn963
D65
K4
E754
E4
E93
EDkn1073
D10

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N410498
S410498
Ö93933
V91933
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 S+2 9 480 38.0/0.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 4 S+1 4 450 36.0/2.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT S+1 7 430 34.0/4.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 N= 4 420 31.0/7.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 N= 5 420 31.0/7.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 S+4 9 230 28.0/10.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S+3 9 200 26.0/12.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 3 S+2 2 150 23.0/15.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 3 S+2 2 150 23.0/15.0
Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 S+1 2 140 20.0/18.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S+1 2 130 18.0/20.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 S= 7 110 16.0/22.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 4 N-1 K -50 7.0/31.0
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg 4 N-1 E -50 7.0/31.0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 4 N-1 5 -50 7.0/31.0
Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 4 N-1 E -50 7.0/31.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen 4 N-1 5 -50 7.0/31.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 N-1 6 -50 7.0/31.0
Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3 S-1 5 -50 7.0/31.0
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 N-1 E -50 7.0/31.0