Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Nord giv
ingen i zon
96
K9842
1073
Dkn6
D
D63
EDkn852
K32
kn732
kn1075
64
987
EK10854
E
K9
E1054

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N95696
S1068107
Ö37535
V37535
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh 4 S= 3 420 34.0/4.0
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 4 S= E 420 34.0/4.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 S= E 420 34.0/4.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S= E 420 34.0/4.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S= E 420 34.0/4.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 S+1 E 170 23.0/15.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 3 S+1 E 170 23.0/15.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 S+1 E 170 23.0/15.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 S+1 D 170 23.0/15.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 S+1 E 170 23.0/15.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 3 S+1 E 170 23.0/15.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3 S= 3 140 10.0/28.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 S= 2 140 10.0/28.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 S= E 140 10.0/28.0
Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3 S= 6 140 10.0/28.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 S= E 140 10.0/28.0
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson 3 S= 3 140 10.0/28.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3 S= D 140 10.0/28.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 3 V-2 9 100 2.0/36.0
Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald 3 S-1 3 -50 0.0/38.0