Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Nord giv
alla i zon
E9
1074
ED9
K9632
Kkn86
EKD96
1042
7
D4
kn2
Kkn865
Dkn108
107532
853
73
E54

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -620
 NT
N64354
S64354
Ö791089
V791089
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT Ö-2 E 200 38.0/0.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 V-1 3 100 36.0/2.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2NT Ö= 4 -120 33.0/5.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2NT Ö= 4 -120 33.0/5.0
Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh 1NT Ö+2 E -150 29.0/9.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT Ö+2 E -150 29.0/9.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 1 V+3 E -170 25.0/13.0
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 2 V+2 E -170 25.0/13.0
Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT Ö+3 3 -180 21.0/17.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2NT Ö+2 4 -180 21.0/17.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 3 N-2 2 -200 18.0/20.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT Ö= E -600 9.0/29.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3NT Ö= 4 -600 9.0/29.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3NT Ö= E -600 9.0/29.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 3NT Ö= 4 -600 9.0/29.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT Ö= 4 -600 9.0/29.0
Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT V= 3 -600 9.0/29.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 3NT Ö= E -600 9.0/29.0
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3NT V= E -600 9.0/29.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson 3NT V+1 5 -630 0.0/38.0