Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/12 Scratch 2016-12-21

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.21

Öst giv
alla i zon
EKD9
E92
K9
Ekn92
kn72
KD10
ED105
753
105
73
kn8743
KD106
8643
kn8654
62
84

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N75997
S75987
Ö68446
V68446
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 3D V-1 E 200 37.0/1.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3D Ö-1 E 200 37.0/1.0
Marianne Silwer - Teddy Wald Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 S+1 E 140 28.0/10.0
Britt Lindberg - Louise Nordlindh Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 S= E 140 28.0/10.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 N+1 3 140 28.0/10.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S= E 140 28.0/10.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3 S= E 140 28.0/10.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 S+1 E 140 28.0/10.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Peter Moricz - Mats Mårtensson 3 N= 3 140 28.0/10.0
Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 S-1 E -100 14.0/24.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 S-1 E -100 14.0/24.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Dennis Alsensjö - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2NT N-1 3 -100 14.0/24.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 3 N-1 K -100 14.0/24.0
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Ulla Öberg Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4 S-1 2 -100 14.0/24.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 4 S-1 E -100 14.0/24.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 4 S-1 E -100 14.0/24.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 1NTD V= E -180 6.0/32.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Lars G Svensson - Roger Bergforsen 3NT N-2 5 -200 2.0/36.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S-2 K -200 2.0/36.0
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Magnus Friberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 S-2 9 -200 2.0/36.0