Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 19/12 scratch 2016-12-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

19/12 scratch 2016-12-19

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.19

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Kkn8762
763
K8
65
E
K102
Dkn962
EK43
D954
E5
103
Dkn982
103
Dkn984
E754
107

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -400
 NT
N22663
S22663
Ö1110779
V1110778
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 2 N-2 10 -100 30.0/0.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 2NT Ö= 3 -120 27.0/3.0
Birgitta Nilsson - Lisbeth Nermar Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 1NT V+1 8 -120 27.0/3.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 3 Ö+1 D -130 24.0/6.0
Jan Stellinger - Sonja Lindblom Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl 3 V+2 8 -150 18.0/12.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 V+1 2 -150 18.0/12.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Björn Klefbohm Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 3 V+2 3 -150 18.0/12.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Grete Derand - Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz 3 N-3 10 -150 18.0/12.0
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 V+2 7 -150 18.0/12.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5 Ö= E -400 10.0/20.0
Louise Nordlindh - Helen Roos Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 3NT V= 8 -400 10.0/20.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 5 Ö= E -400 10.0/20.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 3.0/27.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski 3NT V+1 2 -430 3.0/27.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 3NT Ö+1 8 -430 3.0/27.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 3.0/27.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman     - 14.8/-