Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 19/12 scratch 2016-12-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

19/12 scratch 2016-12-19

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.19

Nord giv
N-S i zon
KD63
87
E104
EKkn9
E102
kn1063
kn982
103
854
ED4
KD73
742
kn97
K952
65
D865

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N106798
S106798
Ö37635
V37635
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 1NT N+3 8 180 30.0/0.0
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 1NT N+2 7 150 27.0/3.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Louise Nordlindh - Helen Roos 1NT N+2 K 150 27.0/3.0
Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 1NT N+1 3 120 17.0/13.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Björn Klefbohm Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 1NT N+1 8 120 17.0/13.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 1NT N+1 7 120 17.0/13.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 1NT N+1 3 120 17.0/13.0
Grete Derand - Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 1NT N+1 3 120 17.0/13.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 1NT N+1 3 120 17.0/13.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 1NT N+1 K 120 17.0/13.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 1NT N+1 K 120 17.0/13.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Jan Stellinger - Sonja Lindblom 3 N= 3 110 8.0/22.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 1NT N= 3 90 6.0/24.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N-1 E -100 2.0/28.0
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 3NT S-1 2 -100 2.0/28.0
Birgitta Nilsson - Lisbeth Nermar Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT N-1 7 -100 2.0/28.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler     - -/13.1