Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-22

Bricka 6

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.02.22

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D10843
Kkn8
D742
7
K
109762
EK1098
kn6
97
543
53
KD10842
Ekn652
ED
kn6
E953

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N6861110
S6861110
Ö74613
V74613
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Egerstad - Ingemar Hansson Gunilla Ekeroth - Arne Andersen 4 S+1 E 450 27/5
Jesper Johansson - Henrik Fernqvist Lennart Ryberg - Anne Leppänen 4 S+1 Kn 450 27/5
Tommy Rhedin - Linnea Edvardsson Steen Ljungberg - Gun Borg 4 S+1 E 450 27/5
Marita Hallberg - Peggy Veerman Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson 4 S+1 E 450 27/5
Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius Göran Lundqvist - Dag Thundal 4 S+1 E 450 27/5
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Agneta Björklund - Anette de la Motte 4 S+1 E 450 27/5
Ingemar Ståhl - Lars Österlind Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson 4 S= E 420 13/19
Anna Maria Gräslund - Marianne Gustafsson Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg 4 S= E 420 13/19
Knut Östgård - Ann-Marie Östgård Ulla Wiman - Barbro Lind 4 S= E 420 13/19
Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr Eva Sulz - May Petersson 4 S= E 420 13/19
Nils Thalberg - Sonny Wiklund Håkan Arebrink - Anders Ihalainen 4 S= E 420 13/19
Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch Birgitta Holm - Christer Grebert 4 N= E 420 13/19
Börje Filipsson - Maya Adrian Alf Falk - Lars-Erik Svensson 4 N= 5 420 13/19
Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren 4 N= 5 420 13/19
Mats Fagher - Christopher Davies Sonja Jeppesen - Tina Fredriksson 2 S+4 8 230 4/28
Gunnar Yxelflod - Guy Hansson Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant 3 Ö-2 2 200 2/30
Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson Margareta Algurén - Sven-Åke Nilsson 4 S-1 K -50 0/32