Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-22

Bricka 3

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.02.22

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon

KD72
Ekn10852
543
982
Ekn854
K3
E107
ED10653

D96
D862
Kkn74
10963
74
Kkn9

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N57647
S57647
Ö76696
V86796
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch Nils Thalberg - Sonny Wiklund 3NT V-4 E 400 32/0
Håkan Arebrink - Anders Ihalainen Göran Lundqvist - Dag Thundal 3 V-3 3 300 30/2
Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg Eva Sulz - May Petersson 4 Ö-2 10 200 27/5
Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant 4 Ö-2 7 200 27/5
Steen Ljungberg - Gun Borg Anna Maria Gräslund - Marianne Gustafsson 4 Ö-1 7 100 22/10
Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson Knut Östgård - Ann-Marie Östgård 4 Ö-1 7 100 22/10
Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren 4 Ö-1 7 100 22/10
Alf Falk - Lars-Erik Svensson Margareta Algurén - Sven-Åke Nilsson 3 N-1 E -50 18/14
Hans Egerstad - Ingemar Hansson Mats Fagher - Christopher Davies 2 Ö= 7 -110 16/16
Ulla Wiman - Barbro Lind Gunilla Ekeroth - Arne Andersen 3 Ö= 4 -140 14/18
Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson Jesper Johansson - Henrik Fernqvist 2 Ö+2 4 -170 9/23
Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr Ingemar Ståhl - Lars Österlind 3 Ö+1 4 -170 9/23
Tommy Rhedin - Linnea Edvardsson Lennart Ryberg - Anne Leppänen 3 Ö+1 4 -170 9/23
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Börje Filipsson - Maya Adrian 2 Ö+2 4 -170 9/23
Sonja Jeppesen - Tina Fredriksson Marita Hallberg - Peggy Veerman 4 Ö= 7 -620 2/30
Birgitta Holm - Christer Grebert Gunnar Yxelflod - Guy Hansson 4 Ö= 7 -620 2/30
Agneta Björklund - Anette de la Motte Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius 4 Ö= 9 -620 2/30