Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-22 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-22

Bricka 1

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.02.22

Nord giv
ingen i zon
108642

kn963
Kkn103
K75
Kkn97
104
8752
ED93
653
EK87
E4
kn
ED10842
D52
D96

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -400
 NT
N55543
S55543
Ö88899
V88899
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Wiman - Barbro Lind Anna Maria Gräslund - Marianne Gustafsson 3 Ö-1 E 50 31/1
Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson 3NT Ö-1 2 50 31/1
Sonja Jeppesen - Tina Fredriksson Gunilla Ekeroth - Arne Andersen 1NT Ö= 4 -90 28/4
Knut Östgård - Ann-Marie Östgård Tommy Rhedin - Linnea Edvardsson 2 S-2 4 -100 24/8
Hans Egerstad - Ingemar Hansson Marita Hallberg - Peggy Veerman 2 S-2 10 -100 24/8
Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich Birgitta Holm - Christer Grebert 2 S-2 5 -100 24/8
Göran Lundqvist - Dag Thundal Margareta Algurén - Sven-Åke Nilsson 2 Ö= Kn -110 20/12
Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson 2NT Ö= 2 -120 18/14
Mats Fagher - Christopher Davies Steen Ljungberg - Gun Borg 3 S-3 2 -150 13/19
Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren Nils Thalberg - Sonny Wiklund 2 S-3 K -150 13/19
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Alf Falk - Lars-Erik Svensson 3 S-3 10 -150 13/19
Gunnar Yxelflod - Guy Hansson Börje Filipsson - Maya Adrian 3 S-3 K -150 13/19
Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg Ingemar Ståhl - Lars Österlind 1NT Ö+3 2 -180 8/24
Lennart Ryberg - Anne Leppänen Eva Sulz - May Petersson 3 S-4 4 -200 4/28
Jesper Johansson - Henrik Fernqvist Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson 2 N-4 E -200 4/28
Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant 3 S-4 4 -200 4/28
Agneta Björklund - Anette de la Motte Håkan Arebrink - Anders Ihalainen 2D S-3 10 -500 0/32