Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-18

Bricka 9

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.01.18

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
63
E10863
D104
E87
KDkn5
4
Ekn97
Kkn102
987
Dkn75
652
D95
E1042
K92
K83
643

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 110
 NT
N66866
S66866
Ö77575
V77565
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr Arne Edberg - Inga Edberg 2 V-2 3 200 35/3
Marita Hallberg - Steen Ljungberg Gunnar Yxelflod - Leif Ryhd 1D V-1 E 200 35/3
Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark Sonja Jeppesen - Tina Fredriksson 2 V-2 E 200 35/3
Agneta Björklund - Anette de la Motte Inger Mathisson - Ingvar Oscarsson 3 V-2 8 200 35/3
Mats Fagher - Linnea Edvardsson Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant 3NT Ö-1 3 100 27/11
Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson 2 V-1 E 100 27/11
Anna Maria Gräslund - Marianne Gustafsson Tommy Rhedin - Bengt Kjellqvist 1NT V-1 10 100 27/11
Gun Borg - Bengt Andersson Ingela Wanglöf - Lena Holmlund 1 V-1 3 100 27/11
Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist 1 N= D 80 22/16
Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson Gunilla Ekeroth - Arne Andersen 3 N-1 D -50 18/20
Lars-Erik Svensson - Eva Sulz Knut Östgård - Ann-Marie Östgård 2 N-1 5 -50 18/20
Birgitta Holm - Christer Grebert Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius 1 S-1 4 -50 18/20
Ulf Tallborn - Gunilla Tallborn Annika Westin - Lars Söderström 1 V= 3 -80 13/25
Hans Egerstad - Ingemar Hansson Ingvar Josefsson - Anders Meuller 1 V= 4 -80 13/25
Jesper Johansson - Henrik Fernqvist Göran Larsson - Christina Larsson 2 N-2 5 -100 9/29
Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren 3 N-2 7 -100 9/29
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Agneta Ekeroth - Gunilla Hellström 1 V+1 E -110 5/33
Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg Börje Filipsson - Maya Adrian 1 V+1 4 -110 5/33
Nils Thalberg - Sonny Wiklund Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich 2NT Ö= 2 -120 2/36
Birgitta Unell-Carlsson - Ingwor Bengtsson Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson 1 V+3 7 -170 0/38