Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-18

Bricka 17

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.01.18

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K84
EK93
KD94
43
Ekn102
Dkn1065
2
K108
76
74
E876
ED975
D953
82
kn1053
kn62

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N37465
S37465
Ö96877
V96977
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson Ingvar Josefsson - Anders Meuller 2 S+1 D 110 38/0
Göran Larsson - Christina Larsson Börje Filipsson - Maya Adrian 1NT N= 5 90 36/2
Marita Hallberg - Steen Ljungberg Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant 2 V-1 4 50 33/5
Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist Gun Borg - Bengt Andersson 3 Ö-1 5 50 33/5
Lars-Erik Svensson - Eva Sulz Ulf Tallborn - Gunilla Tallborn 1 N-1 5 -50 27/11
Nils Thalberg - Sonny Wiklund Sonja Jeppesen - Tina Fredriksson 1 N-1 6 -50 27/11
Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark 1NT N-1 5 -50 27/11
Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg Anna Maria Gräslund - Marianne Gustafsson 1NT N-1 9 -50 27/11
Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson Arne Edberg - Inga Edberg 2 Ö= 3 -90 22/16
Gunilla Ekeroth - Arne Andersen Mats Fagher - Linnea Edvardsson 2 N-2 E -100 19/19
Gunnar Yxelflod - Leif Ryhd Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr 1NT N-2 5 -100 19/19
Birgitta Unell-Carlsson - Ingwor Bengtsson Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson 2 V= D -110 15/23
Annika Westin - Lars Söderström Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman 2 Ö+1 2 -110 15/23
Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich Birgitta Holm - Christer Grebert 3 Ö+1 8 -130 12/26
Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson Hans Egerstad - Ingemar Hansson 2 V+1 9 -140 8/30
Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson Inger Mathisson - Ingvar Oscarsson 2 V+1 8 -140 8/30
Tommy Rhedin - Bengt Kjellqvist Jesper Johansson - Henrik Fernqvist 2 Ö+1 4 -140 8/30
Agneta Ekeroth - Gunilla Hellström Knut Östgård - Ann-Marie Östgård 1NT N-3 5 -150 2/36
Agneta Björklund - Anette de la Motte Ingela Wanglöf - Lena Holmlund 1NT N-3 5 -150 2/36
Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius 2NT N-3 5 -150 2/36