Kommande tävlingar
17/11 Uppsala bridgefest - Lagguld
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
Rapporterade tävlingar
10/11 Kamras Minne - omgång 4
10/11 Kamras Minne - omgång 3
10/11 Kamras Minne - omgång 2
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-18 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-18

Bricka 1

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.01.18

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn108765
1084
K6
108
43
kn7532
Dkn92
73
ED92
E
73
D96542
K
KD96
E10854
EKkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N78997
S78997
Ö65445
V64445
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Rhedin - Bengt Kjellqvist Börje Filipsson - Maya Adrian 4D Ö-3 K 500 38/0
Birgitta Holm - Christer Grebert Nils Thalberg - Sonny Wiklund 3 S+1 7 170 36/2
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Lars-Erik Svensson - Eva Sulz 1NT V-3 K 150 33/5
Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius 2NT S+1 7 150 33/5
Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant 3 N= 2 140 28/10
Jesper Johansson - Henrik Fernqvist Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg 2 N+1 E 140 28/10
Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch Sonja Jeppesen - Tina Fredriksson 3 S= 7 140 28/10
Gunilla Ekeroth - Arne Andersen Gunnar Yxelflod - Leif Ryhd 2NT S= 3 120 23/15
Inger Mathisson - Ingvar Oscarsson Gun Borg - Bengt Andersson 1NT S+1 3 120 23/15
Mats Fagher - Linnea Edvardsson Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson 2 S= 4 110 19/19
Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson Hans Egerstad - Ingemar Hansson 2 S= 7 110 19/19
Annika Westin - Lars Söderström Knut Östgård - Ann-Marie Östgård 2 S= 3 90 16/22
Agneta Björklund - Anette de la Motte Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist 3 Ö-1 K 50 14/24
Ingvar Josefsson - Anders Meuller Birgitta Unell-Carlsson - Ingwor Bengtsson 4 N-1 E -50 10/28
Agneta Ekeroth - Gunilla Hellström Ulf Tallborn - Gunilla Tallborn 2NT S-1 3 -50 10/28
Ingela Wanglöf - Lena Holmlund Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson 3NT S-1 3 -50 10/28
Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson 3 S-2 7 -100 5/33
Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren 2NT N-2 D -100 5/33
Marita Hallberg - Steen Ljungberg Arne Edberg - Inga Edberg 4NT S-3 3 -150 1/37
Göran Larsson - Christina Larsson Anna Maria Gräslund - Marianne Gustafsson 2NT S-3 7 -150 1/37