Kommande tävlingar
17/11 Uppsala bridgefest - Lagguld
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
Rapporterade tävlingar
10/11 Kamras Minne - omgång 4
10/11 Kamras Minne - omgång 3
10/11 Kamras Minne - omgång 2
Sundsvallsbridgen » Trivselspel 2017-04-24 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Sundsvallsbridgen

Trivselspel 2017-04-24

Bricka 1

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Nord giv
ingen i zon
96
832
EKkn3
9432
ED752
Ekn64
7
K75
Kkn8
1097
9842
kn86
1043
KD5
D1065
ED10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 3 S= E 110 21/1
Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 3 S= 5 110 21/1
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson 2 S= 7 90 18/4
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson 3 V-1 E 50 14/8
Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3 V-1 E 50 14/8
Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3 V-1 E 50 14/8
Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 3 S-1 7 -50 10/12
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg 2 V= E -110 7/15
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson 2 Ö= 5 -110 7/15
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson 3 V= E -140 2/20
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström 2 V+1 E -140 2/20
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 2 V+1 E -140 2/20

Bricka 2

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Öst giv
N-S i zon
763
1032
96
Kkn1096
E
kn975
KD1043
D87
Kkn1094
KD
Ekn2
E52
D852
E864
875
43

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson 3NT Ö-1 3 50 22/0
Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3 V+3 Kn -170 20/2
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg 3NT Ö= 6 -400 17/5
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 3NT Ö= 4 -400 17/5
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 12/10
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 12/10
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 12/10
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 4/18
Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3NT V+2 Kn -460 4/18
Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 3NT Ö+2 E -460 4/18
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 4/18
Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 4/18

Bricka 3

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
4
Ekn542
kn96
E762
D973
D73
D42
Kkn5
865
6
EK8753
843
EKkn102
K1098
10
D109

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 N+1 E 450 20/2
Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 4 N+1 E 450 20/2
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 4 N+1 E 450 20/2
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 4 N= E 420 14/8
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 4 N= E 420 14/8
Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 4 N= E 420 14/8
Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin 3 N+2 E 200 10/12
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 3 N+1 E 170 8/14
Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad 3 N= E 140 6/16
Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 4 S-1 7 -50 3/19
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson 3 N-1 E -50 3/19
Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 N-2 E -100 0/22

Bricka 4

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Väst giv
alla i zon
Kkn85
kn108
KD2
873
E6
9543
63
Dkn942
D10
KD72
kn9874
K6
97432
E6
E105
E105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad 2 S+2 6 170 19/3
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3 S+1 3 170 19/3
Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 2 S+2 D 170 19/3
Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin 3 S+1 6 170 19/3
Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 2 S+1 5 140 9/13
Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3 S= 6 140 9/13
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 2 S+1 2 140 9/13
Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 3 S= D 140 9/13
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3 S= 9 140 9/13
Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 3 S= 6 140 9/13
Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 S= D 110 2/20
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson 2 V= 5 -90 0/22

Bricka 5

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn63
Dkn1083
K10
E109
E85
954
643
K863
K94
E62
97
Dkn542
D1072
K7
EDkn852
7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson 4 N= D 620 22/0
Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin 3 S+1 3 130 18/4
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson 2 S+2 3 130 18/4
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad 2 S+2 3 130 18/4
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 3 S= K 110 14/8
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 5 S-1 E -100 9/13
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 3 S-1 3 -100 9/13
Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3NT N-1 2 -100 9/13
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3 S-1 6 -100 9/13
Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg 3NT N-2 2 -200 4/18
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 3NT S-3 3 -300 1/21
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson 4NT S-3 6 -300 1/21

Bricka 6

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E932
kn92
kn4
6543
KD104
K7
ED972
98
7
D8653
K1063
KD2
kn865
E104
85
Ekn107

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson 3NT V-1 3 100 20/2
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 5 Ö-1 E 100 20/2
Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson 3NT Ö-1 7 100 20/2
Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin 3 V+1 E -130 11/11
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 3 V+1 6 -130 11/11
Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg 2 V+2 6 -130 11/11
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 2 V+2 E -130 11/11
Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 2 V+2 6 -130 11/11
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson 3 V+1 9 -130 11/11
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 2 V+3 2 -150 3/19
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad 2 V+3 E -150 3/19
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 3NT V= Kn -600 0/22

Bricka 7

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Syd giv
alla i zon
1064
D10864
8
EK92
87
EK975
kn74
543
Dkn9
kn2
EK9
Dkn1086
EK532
3
D106532
7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson 2D S= E 670 22/0
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 2NT Ö-2 E 200 20/2
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson 3 N= Kn 140 17/5
Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 2 N+1 E 140 17/5
Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin 2 S= E 110 13/9
Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson 2 S= E 110 13/9
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 S= E 90 10/12
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 Ö= E -90 8/14
Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 3 S-1 3 -100 5/17
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3 S-1 K -100 5/17
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg 1NT V+2 4 -150 2/20
Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3NT N-3 6 -300 0/22

Bricka 8

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn103
Dkn985
E
Kkn95
E96
K2
Kkn10742
32
K8742
1074
D
D764
D5
E63
98653
E108

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 3 N+1 D 170 22/0
Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin 2 N+1 D 140 19/3
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 3 N= D 140 19/3
Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 2 N= D 110 15/7
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg 2 N= D 110 15/7
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson 3 Ö-2 3 100 12/10
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson 2 V-1 D 50 10/12
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 N-1 D -50 7/15
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 N-1 D -50 7/15
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3 N-2 D -100 3/19
Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 3 N-2 D -100 3/19
Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson 4 N-3 D -150 0/22

Bricka 9

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
109
10
10764
EK10653
D763
E8743
D2
92
EK854
65
kn53
Dkn7
kn2
KDkn92
EK98
84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson 3 S= D 110 22/0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 3 Ö-1 8 100 18/4
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 3 Ö-1 K 100 18/4
Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 3 Ö-1 E 100 18/4
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson 2 S= 3 90 14/8
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 S-1 E -50 11/11
Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 S-1 2 -50 11/11
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad 4 S-2 6 -100 8/14
Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 2 Ö= Kn -110 4/18
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 2 Ö= K -110 4/18
Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson 2 Ö= K -110 4/18
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin 2 Ö+1 E -140 0/22

Bricka 10

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Öst giv
alla i zon
Kkn865
Ekn
765432
4
KD3
ED9
K107543
D72
9542
K8
Dkn86
E1093
10876
kn10
E92

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson 4 Ö-3 3 300 22/0
Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 2 N+3 D 200 20/2
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad 3 N+1 6 170 17/5
Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 2 N+2 D 170 17/5
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin 4 V-1 8 100 12/10
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 3 V-1 7 100 12/10
Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 5 V-1 Kn 100 12/10
Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson 3 N-1 D -100 7/15
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3 N-1 6 -100 7/15
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson 3 V= 5 -110 4/18
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 2 V+2 7 -130 1/21
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 V+1 E -130 1/21

Bricka 11

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Syd giv
ingen i zon
Ekn5
E1084
Kkn2
kn83
D42
D97
D87
D1074
10863
652
1053
K65
K97
Kkn3
E964
E92

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström 3NT S+3 7 490 22/0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 3NT S+2 4 460 16/6
Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin 3NT S+2 4 460 16/6
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 3NT S+2 4 460 16/6
Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson 3NT S+2 7 460 16/6
Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 3NT S+2 4 460 16/6
Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson 4 N+1 5 450 10/12
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 3NT S+1 4 430 8/14
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3NT S= 4 400 5/17
Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin 3NT S= 4 400 5/17
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 3 S= 7 140 2/20
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg 6NT S-1 4 -50 0/22

Bricka 12

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Väst giv
N-S i zon
EDkn83
109874
54
2
K1074
Ekn3
E6
Ekn105
5
K62
KD87
KD874
962
D5
kn10932
963

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson 2 N-1 D -100 22/0
Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 2NT V+3 10 -210 20/2
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 5 Ö= Kn -400 18/4
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 3NT V+1 10 -430 16/6
Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin 3NT V+2 10 -460 10/12
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3NT V+2 10 -460 10/12
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 3NT V+2 E -460 10/12
Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin 3NT V+2 3 -460 10/12
Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson 3NT V+2 Kn -460 10/12
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 3NT V+3 8 -490 2/20
Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström 3NT V+3 3 -490 2/20
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg 3NT V+3 3 -490 2/20

Bricka 13

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Nord giv
alla i zon
E874
97
Ekn109
D87
932
108
765
kn9543
KDkn5
E65
D42
K102
106
KDkn432
K83
E6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström 4 S+1 8 650 22/0
Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 4 S= 9 620 20/2
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 3NT N= K 600 18/4
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3 S+2 Kn 200 16/6
Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson 2 S+2 7 170 10/12
Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 2 S+2 3 170 10/12
Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 S+2 10 170 10/12
Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 2 S+2 3 170 10/12
Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 2 S+2 3 170 10/12
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 2 S+1 3 140 2/20
Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 2 N+1 E 140 2/20
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson 2 S+1 3 140 2/20

Bricka 14

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Öst giv
ingen i zon
8
9873
K72
Ekn743
942
54
D10543
K92
763
EKD2
8
D10865
EKDkn105
kn106
Ekn96

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 3NT N+1 E 430 22/0
Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 S= 2 420 19/3
Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 4 S= 2 420 19/3
Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 3 S+1 2 170 14/8
Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 3 S+1 4 170 14/8
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3 S+1 4 170 14/8
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 3 S= 2 140 9/13
Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson 1 S+2 2 140 9/13
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson 1 S+1 K 110 6/16
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström 4 S-1 2 -50 2/20
Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 S-1 5 -50 2/20
Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 4 S-1 2 -50 2/20

Bricka 15

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Syd giv
N-S i zon
K2
kn6
85432
kn1074
ED854
K95
EKkn6
E
kn9
ED10
D107
K9865
10763
87432
9
D32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 6NT Ö-2 8 100 22/0
Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 6 Ö-1 Kn 50 18/4
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin 6NT V-1 5 50 18/4
Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad 6NT Ö-1 7 50 18/4
Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 2NT Ö+3 8 -210 14/8
Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 4 V= Kn -420 12/10
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 3NT V+1 8 -430 10/12
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson 3NT V+2 2 -460 7/15
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3NT V+2 Kn -460 7/15
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 6 V= 3 -980 4/18
Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson 6NT Ö= 2 -990 1/21
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 6NT V= 4 -990 1/21

Bricka 16

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
E7532
kn8
E95
K94
K98
KD10642
K108
2
Dkn
93
kn762
kn10865
1064
E75
D43
ED73

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 3 N+1 9 170 21/1
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 2 N+2 9 170 21/1
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson 3 N= 9 140 18/4
Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 3 S-1 8 -50 11/11
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 3 N-1 3 -50 11/11
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 3 S-1 9 -50 11/11
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 4 N-1 9 -50 11/11
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin 3 N-1 9 -50 11/11
Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad 4 N-1 9 -50 11/11
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 2 V= K -90 4/18
Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson 3 N-2 6 -100 1/21
Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 3 N-2 9 -100 1/21

Bricka 17

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Nord giv
ingen i zon

1083
kn6532
E10954
1072
EKDkn
ED7
Kkn7
EKDkn865
9652
109
943
74
K84
D8632

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 Ö+2 7 -480 21/1
Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 4 Ö+2 7 -480 21/1
Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin 4 Ö+3 7 -510 17/5
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström 5 Ö+2 4 -510 17/5
Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 6 Ö= 7 -980 12/10
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson 6 Ö= 4 -980 12/10
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 6 Ö= 4 -980 12/10
Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin 6NT Ö= E -990 8/14
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 6 V+1 E -1010 3/19
Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad 6 Ö+1 2 -1010 3/19
Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 6 Ö+1 7 -1010 3/19
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 6 Ö+1 4 -1010 3/19

Bricka 18

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Öst giv
N-S i zon
874
Dkn1073
E103
94
KD52
K62
D87542
kn10963
E54
K
EKD8
E
98
kn96
kn1076532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 21/1
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 6 Ö-1 8 50 21/1
Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 4 Ö= 9 -420 16/6
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson 4 Ö= 2 -420 16/6
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 Ö= Kn -420 16/6
Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 4 Ö+1 7 -450 6/16
Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 6/16
Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad 4 Ö+1 2 -450 6/16
Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 6/16
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 6/16
Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin 5 Ö= 9 -450 6/16
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 6/16

Bricka 19

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
65
E9
Dkn42
108542
kn
kn1085432
K
KD96
EK9873
D7
763
kn3
D1042
K6
E10985
E7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin 4 Ö-5 E 500 22/0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 4 V-2 D 200 20/2
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 S= Kn 110 16/6
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3 S= Kn 110 16/6
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson 3 S= Kn 110 16/6
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg 4 V-1 2 100 10/12
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 3 V-1 D 100 10/12
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 2 V-1 5 100 10/12
Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin 4 S-1 Kn -50 6/16
Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 3 V+1 D -170 4/18
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson 4 V= D -620 1/21
Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad 4 V= D -620 1/21

Bricka 20

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.24

Väst giv
alla i zon
7
E
98762
EK8742
KDkn1096
K872
105
kn
E543
kn654
D43
D3
82
D1093
EKkn
10965

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Sören Jansson Liane Svensson - Kerstin Selin 6 N= E 1370 22/0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 5D V-4 E 1100 20/2
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Torbjörn Larsson - Rolf Nyberg 4D V-3 E 800 18/4
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 5 N+1 E 620 16/6
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Alfhild Jacobsson - Gun Thuvesson 5 V-4 E 400 14/8
Hans Andersson - Bertil Häggström Elisabeth Jonasson - Ulf Henriksson 4 V-3 E 300 12/10
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Kerstin Westin Agneta Danielsson - Elisabeth Haraldsson 3 V-2 E 200 9/13
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Lena Becksén - Erling Lidin 4 V-2 E 200 9/13
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 3 N+3 E 170 6/16
Inger Svensson - Gunilla Hermansson Laila Näslund - Eva Angestad 3 N+2 E 150 4/18
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 2 N+1 E 110 2/20
Roland Andersson - Lars Magnusson Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 4 S-4 Kn -400 0/22