Kommande tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
29/12 Allians Guld
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 13
Sundsvallsbridgen » Trivselspel 2017-03-20 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Sundsvallsbridgen

Trivselspel 2017-03-20

Bricka 1

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn
D5
D8652
K9842
EK64
Ekn832
K73
7
9
109764
kn9
EDkn63
D1087532
K
E104
105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3 S= 7 140 18/0
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 2 S-1 7 -50 16/2
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 3 S-2 7 -100 12/6
Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 3 S-2 7 -100 12/6
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 3 S-2 7 -100 12/6
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 4 V+1 Kn -450 5/13
Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson 4 V+1 Kn -450 5/13
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson 4 V+1 2 -450 5/13
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson 4 V+1 Kn -450 5/13
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 4 V+2 Kn -480 0/18

Bricka 2

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Kkn4
Ekn854
8
KDkn6
8652
D62
543
1052
E10973
1097
Kkn2
73
D
K3
ED10976
E984

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 3NT N+3 3 690 17/1
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 3NT N+3 3 690 17/1
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 3NT N+2 3 660 10/8
Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson 3NT N+2 3 660 10/8
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson 3NT N+2 Kn 660 10/8
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 3NT N+2 9 660 10/8
Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 4NT N+1 3 660 10/8
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 5 N+1 E 620 4/14
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 4 S+2 5 170 1/17
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson 4 N+2 E 170 1/17

Bricka 3

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
ED10632
10
kn8
Kkn85
Kkn95
EDkn9
E976
6
874
543
102
E9742

K8762
KD543
D103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson 2NT N+1 E 150 18/0
Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 1 V-1 10 100 16/2
Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 2 S= 6 90 14/4
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 3NT N-1 3 -50 11/7
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 3NT N-1 2 -50 11/7
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 3NT N-2 10 -100 4/14
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 2NT S-2 D -100 4/14
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 2 N-2 2 -100 4/14
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 2 N-2 E -100 4/14
Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 3NT N-2 2 -100 4/14

Bricka 4

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Väst giv
alla i zon
Ekn964
Ekn1075
K5
D
D10853
KD32
96
kn7
K7
8
kn82
K1086432
2
964
ED10743
E95

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 4 N+1 7 650 18/0
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 4 N= 6 620 14/4
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 4 N= 2 620 14/4
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 4 N= 2 620 14/4
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson 5 S= Kn 600 9/9
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 3NT S= 7 600 9/9
Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 2 N+3 8 200 6/12
Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 2NT S+2 3 180 4/14
Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 5 S-1 7 -100 1/17
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 5 S-1 Kn -100 1/17

Bricka 5

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn86
Dkn9876
98
E3
KD1097
E54
6
8764
54
K3
E5432
K1095
E32
102
KDkn107
Dkn2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson 2 N+3 5 200 18/0
Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 2 N+1 E 140 16/2
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 2NT Ö-2 10 100 14/4
Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 2 S= K 90 12/6
Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 2 N-1 2 -100 9/9
Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 1NT S-1 K -100 9/9
Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 3 V= 9 -140 6/12
Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 3 N-2 9 -200 3/15
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 2 N-2 5 -200 3/15
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 3 N-3 E -300 0/18

Bricka 6

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
852
EDkn64
843
E4
EK6
1053
Kkn9
10975
Dkn109
K97
1065
Dkn8
743
82
ED72
K632

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson 1NT S+4 9 210 18/0
Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 4 Ö-2 8 200 16/2
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 1NT S+1 6 120 13/5
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 1NT S+1 5 120 13/5
Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 1NT S= 10 90 10/8
Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Pass   8/10
Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 1NT S-1 E -50 6/12
Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 1NT S-2 E -100 2/16
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 1NT S-2 5 -100 2/16
Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 2 N-2 D -100 2/16

Bricka 7

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Syd giv
alla i zon
Dkn9
9
EK9832
EK2
108542
kn432
D5
75
EK63
ED865
104
kn4
7
K107
kn76
D109863

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 5D N= E 750 18/0
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 5 N= E 600 16/2
Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3 Ö-3 Kn 300 14/4
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 3 Ö-2 6 200 12/6
Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 3 N+4 5 190 10/8
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson 3 N+3 E 170 6/12
Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm 3 N+3 E 170 6/12
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 3 N+3 Kn 170 6/12
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 3 S+2 2 150 2/16
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 2 Ö-1 10 100 0/18

Bricka 8

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K94
Ekn
E73
Kkn984
63
632
Kkn92
D753
D
D1098754
D84
106
Ekn108752
K
1065
E2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm 6 N= D 980 18/0
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 4 N+3 6 510 13/5
Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 4 N+3 4 510 13/5
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 4 S+3 6 510 13/5
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 4 S+3 2 510 13/5
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 4 S+2 3 480 4/14
Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 4 S+2 2 480 4/14
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson 4 N+2 10 480 4/14
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 4 S+2 6 480 4/14
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 4 N+2 10 480 4/14

Bricka 9

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
ED98
K94
742
D72
62
D107
EKkn
kn8543
Kkn74
E62
D983
E6
1053
kn853
1065
K109

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 3NT V-2 8 200 18/0
Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm 3 Ö-1 Kn 100 16/2
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson 3 V= 4 -110 14/4
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 2NT Ö= 3 -120 12/6
Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 3 Ö+1 5 -130 10/8
Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 2NT Ö+2 3 -180 8/10
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3NT V= 9 -600 4/14
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén 3NT Ö= 5 -600 4/14
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 3NT Ö= 3 -600 4/14
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 0/18

Bricka 10

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Öst giv
alla i zon
ED542
Dkn5
E102
kn3
K7
EK943
6
K9764
108
102
kn98753
D85
kn963
876
KD4
E102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson 4 N+1 10 650 18/0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 4 N= 10 620 15/3
Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 4 N= 10 620 15/3
Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm 3 N+1 10 170 12/6
Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 2 N+1 10 140 9/9
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 2 N+1 10 140 9/9
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson 3 N-1 10 -100 3/15
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén 4 N-1 10 -100 3/15
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 4 N-1 10 -100 3/15
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 4 N-1 2 -100 3/15

Bricka 11

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Syd giv
ingen i zon
EDkn986
9
kn
109643
4
EDkn42
K743
Ekn7
K75
K1085
952
K82
1032
763
ED1086
D5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 4 V-2 Kn 100 17/1
Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén 5 V-2 E 100 17/1
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 4 V-1 E 50 12/6
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 4 V-1 E 50 12/6
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 4 V-1 Kn 50 12/6
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 4 N-1 5 -50 5/13
Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3 N-1 K -50 5/13
Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 4 N-1 5 -50 5/13
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 4 N-1 8 -50 5/13
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson 4 N-2 K -100 0/18

Bricka 12

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Väst giv
N-S i zon
KDkn
92
KD64
E852
743
753
kn98
Kkn93
E952
E6
E1052
D106
1086
KDkn1084
73
74

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson 4 N= E 620 18/0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 2 N+2 2 170 16/2
Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 2 N+1 2 140 11/7
Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 3 S= 8 140 11/7
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 2 N+1 6 140 11/7
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 3 N= 5 140 11/7
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 4 N-1 6 -100 6/12
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 3NT N-2 10 -200 4/14
Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 3NT N-3 2 -300 1/17
Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén 3NT N-3 2 -300 1/17

Bricka 13

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Nord giv
alla i zon
87
ED10764
D6
Kkn3
EK109654
92
1053
6
Dkn2
Kkn85
K42
E108
3
3
Ekn987
D97542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 4 V-1 K 100 17/1
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 4 V-1 E 100 17/1
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 2 V+1 E -140 14/4
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 2 V+2 E -170 11/7
Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson 2 V+2 E -170 11/7
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson 2 V+3 E -200 8/10
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 4 V= K -620 3/15
Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 4 V= E -620 3/15
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 4 V= E -620 3/15
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 4 V= E -620 3/15

Bricka 14

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Öst giv
ingen i zon
1074
653
kn103
Kkn103
Dkn95

E987
D8654
EK8632
82
K65
E7

EKDkn10974
D42
92

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 5 Ö-1 E 50 18/0
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 5 S-1 D -50 16/2
Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson 5 S-2 E -100 14/4
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 4 Ö= E -420 12/6
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 4 Ö+1 E -450 7/11
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 5 Ö= E -450 7/11
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 5 Ö= E -450 7/11
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson 4 Ö+1 E -450 7/11
Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 5 Ö+1 E -480 1/17
Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 5 Ö+1 E -480 1/17

Bricka 15

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Syd giv
N-S i zon
E1065
KDkn2
kn
K832
D92
96
EK743
ED4
Kkn73
E1075
109862
84
843
D5
kn109765

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 2 N-1 10 -100 18/0
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 2 V+3 K -150 16/2
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 2NT V+2 K -180 11/7
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson 1NT V+3 2 -180 11/7
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 2NT V+2 Kn -180 11/7
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson 2NT V+2 K -180 11/7
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 5 V= K -400 4/14
Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 3NT V= Kn -400 4/14
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm 3NT V= K -400 4/14
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 3NT V+1 K -430 0/18

Bricka 16

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
KD7
EK54
kn654
E5
9652
D9863
10
1084
E1084
107
KD73
K76
kn3
kn2
E982
Dkn932

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3NT N+2 7 460 18/0
Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 3NT N+1 4 430 14/4
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 3NT N+1 7 430 14/4
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 3NT N+1 7 430 14/4
Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 1 V-2 E 200 10/8
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson 2NT N= 3 120 8/10
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 3 N= 10 110 6/12
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 4 N-1 10 -50 2/16
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson 3NT N-1 3 -50 2/16
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm 3NT N-1 3 -50 2/16

Bricka 17

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Dkn73
D97
kn962
103
542
K652
75
E864
EK1096
8
K843
kn75
8
Ekn1043
ED10
KD92

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 4 S= E 420 18/0
Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 2 S+2 2 170 15/3
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 2 S+2 2 170 15/3
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 4 Ö-3 E 150 11/7
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 2NT S+1 6 150 11/7
Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 2 S+1 5 140 7/11
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson 2 S+1 5 140 7/11
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 4 S-1 2 -50 3/15
Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 2 S-1 2 -50 3/15
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén 2D S-1 5 -100 0/18

Bricka 18

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K62
D64
EKkn84
85
kn10
kn32
10963
Ekn103
953
E10875
D7
D96
ED874
K9
52
K742

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 4 S+1 E 650 18/0
Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman 3NT N+1 5 630 16/2
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 4 S= 2 620 11/7
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson 4 S= 10 620 11/7
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 4 S= 10 620 11/7
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén 4 S= Kn 620 11/7
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3 S+1 E 170 6/12
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 3 S= 2 140 4/14
Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 2 N= 8 90 2/16
Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 3NT N-2 5 -200 0/18

Bricka 19

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E6
10754
E876
Dkn2
Kkn7
Ekn6
Dkn102
654
9842
K98
K5
E1083
D1053
D32
943
K97

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 2 Ö-2 7 200 18/0
Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Pass   15/3
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier Pass   15/3
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson 2 V= E -90 10/8
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 1NT Ö= 5 -90 10/8
Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 1NT V= 6 -90 10/8
Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 2 Ö= 9 -110 6/12
Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 1NT V+1 4 -120 3/15
Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 1NT V+1 5 -120 3/15
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 1NT V+2 7 -150 0/18

Bricka 20

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.03.20

Väst giv
alla i zon
Kkn7
D85
EKkn72
kn8
D92
Kkn
D1093
7643
10
E643
8654
EKD2
E86543
10972

1095

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Nyberg - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 2 N+1 E 140 18/0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Gunilla Hermansson - Maj-Lis Olsson 2 N= E 110 13/5
Ulla Nilsson - Ing-Britt Nyholm Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 2 N= E 110 13/5
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Ingrid Bovin - Ulla Stier 2 N= E 110 13/5
Linda Eklund - Ing-Marie Östman Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 2 N= E 110 13/5
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 3 N-1 E -100 5/13
Ingalill Eriksson - Birgitta Svensson Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 2 N-1 10 -100 5/13
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 3 N-1 E -100 5/13
Thore Wernkvist - Dan Mattsson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 2NT N-1 E -100 5/13
Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 1 N-2 E -200 0/18