Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn8753
K43
K3
K86
9
kn10876
10654
D92
ED42

EDkn872
1073
K106
ED952
9
Ekn54

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D N-2 -300
 NT
N72897
S62886
Ö511545
V511545
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 5D Ö-1 9 200 42.0/0.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 2 N+1 3 140 39.0/3.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 N+1 E 140 39.0/3.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 N-1 10 -50 32.0/10.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 S-1 9 -50 32.0/10.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S-1 4 -50 32.0/10.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander 3 S-1 9 -50 32.0/10.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson 2 S-1 9 -50 32.0/10.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 4 S-2 9 -100 22.0/20.0
Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 S-2 10 -100 22.0/20.0
Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 4 S-2 10 -100 22.0/20.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 3 S-2 9 -100 22.0/20.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström 4D S-1 9 -100 22.0/20.0
Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson 4 Ö= E -130 16.0/26.0
Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 S-3 6 -150 11.0/31.0
Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 4 S-3 9 -150 11.0/31.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 S-3 5 -150 11.0/31.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 Ö+1 E -150 11.0/31.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 4 S-5 4 -250 6.0/36.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 3D S-2 9 -300 4.0/38.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 4D S-3 10 -500 2.0/40.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 5D Ö= K -750 0.0/42.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg     - 14.5/-