Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D875
D93
K32
D83
96
10854
874
Kkn105
K32
kn
Dkn1065
9742
Ekn104
EK762
E9
E6

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 S= 1510
 NT
N88121312
S88121312
Ö45101
V45101
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 4 S+3 5 510 42.0/0.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N+2 Kn 480 32.0/10.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S+2 5 480 32.0/10.0
Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 S+2 Kn 480 32.0/10.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander 4 S+2 10 480 32.0/10.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson 4 N+2 Kn 480 32.0/10.0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N+2 Kn 480 32.0/10.0
Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 S+2 Kn 480 32.0/10.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 N+2 Kn 480 32.0/10.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson 4 S+2 9 480 32.0/10.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3NT S+2 5 460 20.0/22.0
Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3NT N+2 D 460 20.0/22.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 3NT N+2 6 460 20.0/22.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 4 N+1 Kn 450 11.0/31.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 4 N+1 Kn 450 11.0/31.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 4 S+1 9 450 11.0/31.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 S+1 9 450 11.0/31.0
Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg 4 N+1 Kn 450 11.0/31.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 4 S+1 Kn 450 11.0/31.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT S+1 5 430 4.0/38.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N= Kn 420 2.0/40.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 6 N-1 Kn -50 0.0/42.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg     - 22.6/-