Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Väst giv
alla i zon
4
EKkn7
Ekn1092
EK5
E73
D10942
6
D432
KD10852
8
87
kn1098
kn96
653
KD543
76

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D V-4 1100
 NT
N412957
S412957
Ö81483
V81483
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT S+1 4 630 42.0/0.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 5 N+1 K 620 26.0/16.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 5 N+1 K 620 26.0/16.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 5 N+1 8 620 26.0/16.0
Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg 5 S+1 9 620 26.0/16.0
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5 S+1 E 620 26.0/16.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 5 N+1 8 620 26.0/16.0
Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 5 N+1 8 620 26.0/16.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 5 N+1 K 620 26.0/16.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 5 N+1 8 620 26.0/16.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander 5 N+1 8 620 26.0/16.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 5 N+1 K 620 26.0/16.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 5 N+1 8 620 26.0/16.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5 N+1 8 620 26.0/16.0
Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson 5 N+1 8 620 26.0/16.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5 N+1 8 620 26.0/16.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 5 N= Kn 600 8.0/34.0
Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 S= E 600 8.0/34.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 5 S= 2 600 8.0/34.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 4 N+2 8 170 3.0/39.0
Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 N+3 8 170 3.0/39.0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3 N+2 5 150 0.0/42.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé     - 19.3/-