Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Nord giv
ingen i zon
2
D42
K102
K109765
D1087
109
76
Dkn432
E954
7653
kn983
8
Kkn63
EKkn8
ED54
E

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N101111910
S101111910
Ö32143
V32143
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 6NT S= D 990 42.0/0.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT S+2 D 460 40.0/2.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 S+1 D 450 38.0/4.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S+1 4 430 29.0/13.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT S+1 2 430 29.0/13.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT S+1 7 430 29.0/13.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT N+1 3 430 29.0/13.0
Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3NT S+1 3 430 29.0/13.0
Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson 3NT S+1 7 430 29.0/13.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT S+1 D 430 29.0/13.0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander 3NT S+1 8 430 29.0/13.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 3NT S= 8 400 18.0/24.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 3NT S= 3 400 18.0/24.0
Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 3NT N= 4 400 18.0/24.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 5 N-1 8 -50 10.0/32.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 5 S-1 10 -50 10.0/32.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 5 S-1 7 -50 10.0/32.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 5 S-1 6 -50 10.0/32.0
Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 4 S-1 10 -50 10.0/32.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 6NT S-2 7 -100 3.0/39.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 6NT S-2 7 -100 3.0/39.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 6 N-3 8 -150 0.0/42.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén     - -/18.6