Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Öst giv
ingen i zon
943
108
K9732
K96
kn87
kn97
105
Dkn842
E1065
EKD4
Ekn
E103
KD2
6532
D864
75

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N27333
S17331
Ö11610109
V11610109
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 Ö-2 7 100 40.9/1.1
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 5NT Ö-2 4 100 40.9/1.1
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT Ö-1 4 50 37.8/4.2
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT Ö= 4 -400 28.3/13.7
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT Ö= 4 -400 28.3/13.7
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3NT Ö= 4 -400 28.3/13.7
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 3NT Ö= 4 -400 28.3/13.7
Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT Ö= 4 -400 28.3/13.7
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm 3NT Ö= 6 -400 28.3/13.7
Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT Ö= 6 -400 28.3/13.7
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT Ö= 6 -400 28.3/13.7
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 Ö= K -420 18.9/23.1
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 13.7/28.3
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 13.7/28.3
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 13.7/28.3
Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 13.7/28.3
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 Ö+1 K -450 8.4/33.6
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 5.3/36.7
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 5.3/36.7
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg 4 Ö+2 7 -480 2.1/39.9
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 3NT Ö+3 K -490 0.0/42.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson     - 21.7/-
Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson     A- 16.8/16.8