Kommande tävlingar
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
05/01 Gävleguldet
12/01 TL-seminarium steg 3
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Väst giv
N-S i zon
kn109
Kkn8
10982
974
EK2
75
E73
D10652
D43
1092
KDkn6
Ekn8
8765
ED643
54
K3

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N33755
S33755
Ö1010688
V1010678
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3NT V-3 8 150 42.0/0.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT Ö-1 4 50 37.0/5.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5 V-1 K 50 37.0/5.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 5 V-1 8 50 37.0/5.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 3NT Ö-1 E 50 37.0/5.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö= 5 -110 32.0/10.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson 2NT Ö= 4 -120 28.0/14.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1NT V+1 8 -120 28.0/14.0
Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2NT V= 9 -120 28.0/14.0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 V= K -130 23.0/19.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 2 V+2 8 -130 23.0/19.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 2NT V+1 2 -150 20.0/22.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg 5 V= Kn -400 14.0/28.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT V= 6 -400 14.0/28.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson 3NT V= Kn -400 14.0/28.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V= 10 -400 14.0/28.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5 V= 8 -400 14.0/28.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander 3NT V+1 Kn -430 8.0/34.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 3NT V+2 Kn -460 3.0/39.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT V+2 10 -460 3.0/39.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 3.0/39.0
Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand 3NT V+2 Kn -460 3.0/39.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson     - 21.8/-