Kommande tävlingar
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
05/01 Gävleguldet
12/01 TL-seminarium steg 3
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Syd giv
ingen i zon
Ekn10632
E5
D53
D10
KD87
K963
kn107
E6

kn10872
E8
kn75432
954
D4
K9642
K98

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D S-1 -100
 NT
N38296
S38296
Ö951044
V951045
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg 3 N= 5 140 40.9/1.1
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 S+1 E 140 40.9/1.1
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 2 N= E 110 36.7/5.3
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 1 N+1 Kn 110 36.7/5.3
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 4 V-2 3 100 33.6/8.4
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 V-1 E 50 28.3/13.7
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson 4 V-1 6 50 28.3/13.7
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V-1 5 50 28.3/13.7
Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 4 V-1 E 50 28.3/13.7
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N-1 Kn -50 22.0/20.0
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 N-1 Kn -50 22.0/20.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander 3 N-2 Kn -100 17.9/24.1
Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand 4D N-1 Kn -100 17.9/24.1
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V+1 E -170 14.7/27.3
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 4D N-2 E -300 11.6/30.4
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4D N-2 E -300 11.6/30.4
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson 4 V= E -420 6.3/35.7
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V= D -420 6.3/35.7
Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 V= E -420 6.3/35.7
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 4 V+1 2 -450 1.1/40.9
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V+1 E -450 1.1/40.9
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson     - 21.8/-
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg     A- 16.8/25.2