Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Öst giv
alla i zon
Kkn64
D9
EKD
D943
E8
1054
932
EK1052
10975
kn82
kn876
76
D32
EK763
1054
kn8

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 630
 NT
N999910
S999910
Ö44333
V44333
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3D V-5 E 1400 42.0/0.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N+2 6 660 38.0/4.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 3NT N+2 10 660 38.0/4.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 3NT N+2 5 660 38.0/4.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg 3NT N+1 6 630 24.0/18.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT N+1 10 630 24.0/18.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3NT N+1 7 630 24.0/18.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson 3NT N+1 5 630 24.0/18.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 3NT N+1 6 630 24.0/18.0
Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT N+1 10 630 24.0/18.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 3NT N+1 7 630 24.0/18.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT N+1 7 630 24.0/18.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT N+1 6 630 24.0/18.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT N+1 6 630 24.0/18.0
Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm 3NT N+1 6 630 24.0/18.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson 4 N= 6 620 12.0/30.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 3NT N= 7 600 9.0/33.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT S= 6 600 9.0/33.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 N+2 2 170 6.0/36.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 2NT N= 7 120 4.0/38.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 4 N-1 6 -100 1.0/41.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson 4 N-1 7 -100 1.0/41.0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström     - 17.7/-