Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » 14/9 scratch 2016-09-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/9 scratch 2016-09-14

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.09.14

Syd giv
alla i zon
654
kn92
953
kn972
1093
107543
Ekn2
103
EKDkn82
D
KD8
K64
7
EK86
10764
ED85

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -620
 NT
N76634
S76634
Ö677105
V467105
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos 1D S= 10 160 38.0/0.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 Ö-1 K 100 34.0/4.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 Ö-1 E 100 34.0/4.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 Ö-1 E 100 34.0/4.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 3 Ö= K -140 30.0/8.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 2 Ö+2 5 -170 25.0/13.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 1 Ö+3 E -170 25.0/13.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 1 Ö+3 E -170 25.0/13.0
Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Alf Pihl 3 Ö+1 E -170 25.0/13.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Junot Delcomyn - Mari Segerberg 1D S-1 2 -200 20.0/18.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Sven Persson 3NT Ö= 4 -600 18.0/20.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg 4 Ö= K -620 9.0/29.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö= E -620 9.0/29.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Agneta Johansson - Inga Derving 4 Ö= E -620 9.0/29.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 Ö= E -620 9.0/29.0
Mats Andersson - Lars Becklén Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö= E -620 9.0/29.0
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 4 Ö= E -620 9.0/29.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 Ö= E -620 9.0/29.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 Ö= E -620 9.0/29.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Klas Bellander - Hans Mattsson 4 Ö+1 E -650 0.0/38.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund     - -/21.0