Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » 14/9 scratch 2016-09-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/9 scratch 2016-09-14

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.09.14

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
963
EDkn82
5
EKkn3
kn74
1053
E102
9842
E52
96
KD863
1075
KD108
K74
kn974
D6

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N9711107
S9711107
Ö46234
V46234
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 N+2 6 480 37.0/1.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Junot Delcomyn - Mari Segerberg 4 N+2 E 480 37.0/1.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N+1 E 450 29.0/9.0
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 N+1 K 450 29.0/9.0
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 N+1 K 450 29.0/9.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 N+1 5 450 29.0/9.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 4 N+1 K 450 29.0/9.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 4 N+1 K 450 29.0/9.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT S+1 2 430 22.0/16.0
Stig Unoson - Sven Persson Mats Andersson - Lars Becklén 4 N= K 420 16.0/22.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N= K 420 16.0/22.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N= K 420 16.0/22.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 N= 8 420 16.0/22.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N= 8 420 16.0/22.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S+2 3 200 8.0/30.0
Agneta Johansson - Inga Derving Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 2 N+3 K 200 8.0/30.0
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Alf Pihl Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3 N+2 9 200 8.0/30.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Milan Korac - Christina Leander 2 N+2 K 170 3.0/35.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson 2 S+2 3 170 3.0/35.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg 2NT S+1 4 150 0.0/38.0
Klas Bellander - Hans Mattsson     - -/26.0