Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » 14/9 scratch 2016-09-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/9 scratch 2016-09-14

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.09.14

Väst giv
N-S i zon
K1093
E10765
E87
7
D75
K2
K32
EK962
Ekn6
kn84
105
Dkn853
842
D93
Dkn964
104

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N48875
S48875
Ö95468
V95568
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson 2 N= D 110 38.0/0.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5 Ö-2 7 100 33.0/5.0
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT V-2 6 100 33.0/5.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 5 V-2 7 100 33.0/5.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson 2NT V-2 5 100 33.0/5.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 4 V-1 7 50 28.0/10.0
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 3 Ö= D -110 24.0/14.0
Klas Bellander - Hans Mattsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 V= 5 -110 24.0/14.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 1 V+2 7 -110 24.0/14.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2NT V= 3 -120 20.0/18.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Agneta Johansson - Inga Derving 3 V+1 6 -130 17.0/21.0
Mats Andersson - Lars Becklén Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg 4 V= E -130 17.0/21.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2NT V+1 6 -150 13.0/25.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Junot Delcomyn - Mari Segerberg 2NT V+1 5 -150 13.0/25.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2NT V+2 5 -180 10.0/28.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3D N-1 5 -200 7.0/31.0
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Alf Pihl Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 N-2 E -200 7.0/31.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT Ö= 3 -400 4.0/34.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Stig Unoson - Sven Persson 3NT V+1 6 -430 1.0/37.0
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos 3NT V+1 6 -430 1.0/37.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström     - 15.5/-