Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsbridgen 2016-10-21 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsbridgen 2016-10-21

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D854
10874
3
D1095
K97
92
kn982
EK64
Ekn3
EKD653
1076
3
1062
kn
EKD54
kn872

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 4 Ö-1 E 50 4.0/2.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson 4 Ö-1 K 50 4.0/2.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 Ö-1 E 50 4.0/2.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3NT V= 3 -400 0.0/6.0
Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind     - 2.7/-

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Öst giv
N-S i zon
765
D94
kn1074
E97
Ekn109
EK6
K8
KDkn6
8
kn1052
D9653
1083
KD432
873
E2
542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson 2NT V+1 Kn -150 6.0/0.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 3NT V= 4 -400 2.0/4.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3NT V= Kn -400 2.0/4.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3NT V= 7 -400 2.0/4.0
Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind     - 2.7/-

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E9643
Ekn953
6
D2
kn87
10
EKD10953
E8
K102
K87
84
Kkn1093
D5
D642
kn72
7654

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson 6D V-1 E 200 6.0/0.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 5 V= E -600 4.0/2.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3NT Ö+2 D -660 2.0/4.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3NT Ö+3 D -690 0.0/6.0
Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind     - 2.7/-

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Väst giv
alla i zon
K86
EK3
kn63
kn953
D42
D75
KD82
862
1095
962
9754
ED10
Ekn73
kn1084
E10
K74

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3NT N+1 10 630 5.0/1.0
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind 3NT N+1 10 630 5.0/1.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson 2NT N= 4 120 2.0/4.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 3NT N-2 5 -200 0.0/6.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed     - -/2.9

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Nord giv
N-S i zon
942
EK93
K953
42
E10853

kn1064
Dkn98
Kkn
Dkn742
D8
EK63
D76
10865
E72
1075

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind 5 V-2 K 100 6.0/0.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3NT V-1 3 50 3.0/3.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 3NT V-1 3 50 3.0/3.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson 4 V+1 E -450 0.0/6.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed     - -/2.9

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
EDkn8
97652
108
74
972
kn83
E73
KD85
K103
KD10
kn954
Ekn3
654
E4
KD62
10962

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson 3NT Ö-1 D 100 6.0/0.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 2 N-2 5 -100 4.0/2.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 1NT V+1 5 -120 2.0/4.0
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind 1NT Ö+2 5 -150 0.0/6.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed     - -/2.9

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Syd giv
alla i zon
Dkn
EDkn876
E83
kn8
65
K54
D764
10963
E10873
32
K95
EKD
K942
109
kn102
7542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 2 N+1 E 140 6.0/0.0
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson 3 N-1 E -100 4.0/2.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman 3 V= E -110 1.0/5.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind 2 Ö= 10 -110 1.0/5.0
Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn     - 3.5/-

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E32
7654
K5
Ekn86
Dkn854
kn3
E8
K1042
107
EK1092
kn643
D5
K96
D8
D10972
973

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson 2 V-1 7 50 6.0/0.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind 3 S-2 Kn -100 4.0/2.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman 2 V= 7 -110 2.0/4.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 2 V+1 K -140 0.0/6.0
Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn     - 3.5/-

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
KD10987
83
1084
K10
kn
EKD10642
kn53
87
6432
97
E972
D65
E5
kn5
KD6
Ekn9432

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson 4 N= 9 420 5.0/1.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman 4 N= 9 420 5.0/1.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 3 N+1 9 170 1.0/5.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind 3 N+1 9 170 1.0/5.0
Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn     - 3.5/-

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Öst giv
alla i zon
ED9
K53
EK7
10983
762
874
9843
D65
kn105
Dkn109
kn65
kn72
K843
E62
D102
EK4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind 6NT S= 8 1440 5.0/1.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 6NT S= 9 1440 5.0/1.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman 4NT S+2 4 690 2.0/4.0
Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3NT S+2 4 660 0.0/6.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh     - 2.4/-

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Syd giv
ingen i zon
E9542
973
KD7
92
K83
kn642
kn853
54
kn6
K108
E962
Ekn106
D107
ED5
104
KD873

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 2 N+2 E 170 6.0/0.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman 1NT Ö-3 7 150 4.0/2.0
Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind 1NT S= 2 90 2.0/4.0
Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 N-1 3 -50 0.0/6.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh     - 2.4/-

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Väst giv
N-S i zon
2
75
Kkn8642
K432
E1053
D10864
E5
105
Kkn976
32
D1093
E7
D84
EKkn9
7
Dkn986

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman 3 Ö-1 E 50 6.0/0.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 4 S-1 5 -100 4.0/2.0
Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 Ö= E -140 2.0/4.0
Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind 3 S-3 10 -300 0.0/6.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh     - 2.4/-

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Nord giv
alla i zon
K65
ED86
975
1093
942
973
KDkn
Dkn52
E7
K1042
E2
EK876
Dkn1083
kn5
108643
4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 3NT V= 6 -600 4.0/2.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 3NT V= 5 -600 4.0/2.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3NT Ö= D -600 4.0/2.0
Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 3NT V+1 7 -630 0.0/6.0
Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson     - 1.7/-

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Öst giv
ingen i zon
ED
Kkn2
E1063
EKD2
106
95
Dkn875
kn954
kn752
D864
2
10763
K9843
E1073
K94
8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 6NT N= 6 990 6.0/0.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 3NT N+3 4 490 3.0/3.0
Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 5NT N+1 6 490 3.0/3.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 4 S+1 D 450 0.0/6.0
Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson     - 1.7/-

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Syd giv
N-S i zon
EK
KD10973
D753
8
6543
Ekn642
kn84
6
Dkn107
5
109
EK10953
982
8
EK62
Dkn742

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 3D Ö-2 8 300 6.0/0.0
Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 2 Ö-1 8 50 3.0/3.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3 Ö-1 E 50 3.0/3.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 3NT S-2 6 -200 0.0/6.0
Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson     - 1.7/-

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
E764
632
EK10
kn63
KD932
E874
76
105

KD10
Dkn843
E8742
kn1085
kn95
952
KD9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 3 V-1 E 100 6.0/0.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson 2 N-2 3 -100 4.0/2.0
Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 2NT Ö= 2 -120 2.0/4.0
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 2D N-3 8 -500 0.0/6.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman     - -/3.8

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn94
E63
108
ED1073
E6
kn854
ED32
642
D108532
K9
Kkn97
8
K7
D1072
654
Kkn95

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson 2 S= E 110 6.0/0.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 2 Ö= 4 -110 4.0/2.0
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 2 Ö+2 K -170 1.0/5.0
Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 2 Ö+2 4 -170 1.0/5.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman     - -/3.8

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn83
E96
EK7432
8
1065
kn1032
D
ED976
E9
D
kn109865
Kkn42
KD742
K8754

1053

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson 5D Ö-2 3 300 6.0/0.0
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 2 Ö-3 K 150 4.0/2.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 5 V-2 E 100 1.0/5.0
Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 5 Ö-2 D 100 1.0/5.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman     - -/3.8

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D42
kn107
Kkn53
1073
E
D98432
96
Ekn52
Kkn1095
65
ED742
4
8763
EK
108
KD986

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson 3NT V-3 3 300 6.0/0.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind 2 V= 7 -110 4.0/2.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 3 S-4 E -200 2.0/4.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 3D V+1 3 -930 0.0/6.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist     - -/3.6

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Väst giv
alla i zon
Dkn65
kn76542
7
85
K94
109
1096
kn10642
E108732
ED3
E2
D7

K8
KDkn8543
EK93

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson 4 N-1 E -100 6.0/0.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 5D S-1 4 -200 2.0/4.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 5D S-1 3 -200 2.0/4.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind 5D S-1 4 -200 2.0/4.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist     - -/3.6

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E32
E9862
8
E654
Kkn97
73
KD753
73
D65
104
kn1064
10982
1084
KDkn5
E92
KDkn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 6 N= 4 1430 6.0/0.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 4 N+2 Kn 680 2.0/4.0
Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson 4 N+2 Kn 680 2.0/4.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind 4 N+2 10 680 2.0/4.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist     - -/3.6

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
KD87
Dkn
D93
K1064
kn10952
K85
EK7
83
64
964
kn10865
Dkn7
E3
E10732
42
E952

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind 3NT N+2 7 460 6.0/0.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman 3NT N+1 6 430 4.0/2.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3NT N= 6 400 1.0/5.0
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 3NT N= 6 400 1.0/5.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt     - 3.5/-

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Syd giv
alla i zon
D974
E8652
D2
K2
8
Dkn94
kn86
Dkn853
Ekn1053
107
9754
94
K62
K3
EK103
E1076

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 3NT S+2 D 660 6.0/0.0
Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind 4 N+1 10 650 4.0/2.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman 3NT S+1 3 630 1.0/5.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3NT S+1 3 630 1.0/5.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt     - 3.5/-

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.21

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E743
EK109653

65
62
D8
ED962
E1082
KDkn85
2
10543
Dkn3
109
kn74
Kkn87
K974

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 4 N= K 420 6.0/0.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Peter Flodqvist - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 5D V-1 E 100 4.0/2.0
Jolanta Abrigo - Karl Persson Bo Haglund - Bengt Eklind 4 N-1 K -50 2.0/4.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman 4D N-1 K -100 0.0/6.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt     - 3.5/-