Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.12.02

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D983
K86
10875
73
kn42
EDkn95
ED62
9
EK106
74
K93
ED104
75
1032
kn4
Kkn8652

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Norrgren - Per Melker Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström 6NT Ö-4 Kn 200 80.0/0.0
Lars Fröjd - Lars Lewander Marie-Louise Höeg - Lena Roedenbeck 4 Ö-1 6 50 77.9/2.1
Hans Kronkvist - Katy Lilljeforss Lise-Lotte Mörner - Birgitta Möllander 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 75.9/4.1
Birgitta von Homeyer - Rolf Häggström Birgitta Björkå-Dahlberg - Eva Jörnow 2NT Ö+3 5 -210 73.8/6.2
Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin Marianne Dieden - Håkan Kjellberg 3NT Ö= 5 -400 66.7/13.4
Gunilla Seth - Anne Lundén Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 3NT V= 8 -400 66.7/13.4
Anders Perning - Birgit Strand Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 3NT Ö= 5 -400 66.7/13.4
Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Kerstin Klintberg Laijla Molén - Lena Melin 3NT Ö= 5 -400 66.7/13.4
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Ingrid Lindberg - Lars Kronvall 3NT Ö= 8 -400 66.7/13.4
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 3NT Ö= 8 -400 66.7/13.4
Ann Jirving - Barbro Jelger Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 3NT Ö+1 8 -430 48.2/31.8
Björn Bergqvist - Kerstin Bergqvist Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 48.2/31.8
Per-Owe Jalde - Solveig Lewander Gerd Lublin - Gunilla Emthén 3NT V+1 3 -430 48.2/31.8
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 3NT V+1 3 -430 48.2/31.8
Boel Helsing - Lena Charpentier Lotta Wiberg - Kerstin Dinell 3NT Ö+1 8 -430 48.2/31.8
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Christina Martin - Evy Andersson 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 48.2/31.8
Eva Abragi - Eva Jarenius Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 3NT Ö+1 8 -430 48.2/31.8
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Louise Rosencrantz-Larsson - Bengt Björkstén 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 48.2/31.8
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius 3NT Ö+1 8 -430 48.2/31.8
Christina Erikson - Gunilla Hellberg Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 48.2/31.8
Ulla Bohlin - Rune Bohlin Gunilla Tingström - Göran Pettersson 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 48.2/31.8
Stig Litzén - Arne Keller Kerstin Karlsson - Gunnar Karlsson 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 48.2/31.8
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 4 Ö+1 K -450 34.9/45.1
Jan Engström - Mary-Ann Engström Per-Olof Waessman - Henrik Almhagen 3NT V+2 8 -460 18.5/61.5
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Lena Angermund - Staffan Angermund 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 18.5/61.5
Lars Ekman - Marianne Ekman Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 18.5/61.5
Nillan Essén - Magnus Backlund Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 18.5/61.5
Berit Örnevall - Kerstin Kinnander Åsel Floderus - Margret Edström 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 18.5/61.5
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 18.5/61.5
Bertil Carstam - Gunnar Ejvinsson Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 18.5/61.5
Catharina Skiöldebrand - Helena Carpelan Ann-Catherine Carstam - Lotta Ejvinsson 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 18.5/61.5
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 18.5/61.5
Christina Löfgren - Margreth Östergren Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 18.5/61.5
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Ylva Ståhl - Berndt Björck 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 18.5/61.5
Christer Larsson - Dag Bjerke Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 18.5/61.5
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Göran Folke - Per Molin 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 18.5/61.5
Roland Karlin - Gunnar Karlin Elisabeth Nordling - Viviann Rosenlund 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 18.5/61.5
Ingrid Lundberg - Annika Sjövall Margareta Ekelund - Gunilla Halldin 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 18.5/61.5
Agneta Vestersköld - Anne-Catherine Kihlberg Sune Strömbäck - Anders Rosén 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 1.1/79.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Linda Aspelin - Cecilia Ramel 3NT Ö+3 5 -490 1.1/79.0
Margareta Edholm - Kerstin Ohlsson Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren     A+ 48.0/32.0