Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.12.02

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
ED97
K97
74
K1084
1043
ED3
986
Ekn92
8652
8
ED1052
D53
Kkn
kn106542
Kkn3
76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Norrgren - Per Melker Eva Hök - Marika Roger 4 S= 9 420 80.0/0.0
Lars Fröjd - Lars Lewander Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 3 Ö-3 K 300 77.0/3.0
Stig Litzén - Arne Keller Elisabeth Nordling - Viviann Rosenlund 3 Ö-3 Kn 300 77.0/3.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 2 S+3 9 200 74.0/6.0
Lars Ekman - Marianne Ekman Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 2 S+2 10 170 68.0/12.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Björn Bergqvist - Kerstin Bergqvist 2 S+2 9 170 68.0/12.0
Marie-Louise Höeg - Lena Roedenbeck Per-Owe Jalde - Solveig Lewander 2 S+2 9 170 68.0/12.0
Margareta Ekelund - Gunilla Halldin Margareta Edholm - Kerstin Ohlsson 2 S+2 6 170 68.0/12.0
Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren Ingrid Lundberg - Annika Sjövall 2 S+2 9 170 68.0/12.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Christina Martin - Evy Andersson 2NT N+1 2 150 62.0/18.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Ann Jirving - Barbro Jelger 2 S+1 6 140 52.0/28.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 2 S+1 6 140 52.0/28.0
Gerd Lublin - Gunilla Emthén Gunilla Seth - Anne Lundén 2 S+1 9 140 52.0/28.0
Anders Perning - Birgit Strand Bertil Carstam - Gunnar Ejvinsson 2 S+1 3 140 52.0/28.0
Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 3 S= 9 140 52.0/28.0
Linda Aspelin - Cecilia Ramel Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 2 S+1 9 140 52.0/28.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 S+1 6 140 52.0/28.0
Gunilla Tingström - Göran Pettersson Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 2 S+1 E 140 52.0/28.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Kerstin Karlsson - Gunnar Karlsson 2 S+1 6 140 52.0/28.0
Jan Engström - Mary-Ann Engström Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 1NT S+1 2 120 36.0/44.0
Lena Angermund - Staffan Angermund Per-Olof Waessman - Henrik Almhagen 1NT S+1 3 120 36.0/44.0
Marianne Dieden - Håkan Kjellberg Lise-Lotte Mörner - Birgitta Möllander 1NT S+1 9 120 36.0/44.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Ann-Catherine Carstam - Lotta Ejvinsson 1NT S+1 2 120 36.0/44.0
Catharina Skiöldebrand - Helena Carpelan Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström 1NT S+1 2 120 36.0/44.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Kerstin Klintberg 1NT S+1 9 120 36.0/44.0
Christina Löfgren - Margreth Östergren Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 1NT S+1 2 120 36.0/44.0
Berit Örnevall - Kerstin Kinnander Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 2 S= E 110 24.0/56.0
Birgitta Björkå-Dahlberg - Eva Jörnow Sune Strömbäck - Anders Rosén 2 S= 9 110 24.0/56.0
Louise Rosencrantz-Larsson - Bengt Björkstén Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 2 S= 9 110 24.0/56.0
Ylva Ståhl - Berndt Björck Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius 2 S= 9 110 24.0/56.0
Roland Karlin - Gunnar Karlin Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink 1 S+1 9 110 24.0/56.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 2 Ö-1 K 100 18.0/62.0
Laijla Molén - Lena Melin Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 1NT S= 9 90 15.0/65.0
Christina Erikson - Gunilla Hellberg Ulla Bohlin - Rune Bohlin 1NT S= 2 90 15.0/65.0
Hans Kronkvist - Katy Lilljeforss Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 3 N-1 8 -50 10.0/70.0
Lotta Wiberg - Kerstin Dinell Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 2NT N-1 2 -50 10.0/70.0
Agneta Vestersköld - Anne-Catherine Kihlberg Birgitta von Homeyer - Rolf Häggström 2NT N-1 2 -50 10.0/70.0
Nillan Essén - Magnus Backlund Åsel Floderus - Margret Edström 2D S-1 2 -100 3.0/77.0
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Boel Helsing - Lena Charpentier 4 S-2 9 -100 3.0/77.0
Ingrid Lindberg - Lars Kronvall Eva Abragi - Eva Jarenius 1NT S-2 2 -100 3.0/77.0
Christer Larsson - Dag Bjerke Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 3 N-2 E -100 3.0/77.0