Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.12.02

Öst giv
ingen i zon
ED96
EK76
107
KD7
103
Dkn109832
2
kn98
8542
5
K964
E542
Kkn7
4
EDkn853
1063

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Ekman - Marianne Ekman Hans Kronkvist - Katy Lilljeforss 4D V-3 10 500 79.0/1.1
Roland Karlin - Gunnar Karlin Stig Litzén - Arne Keller 3D V-3 7 500 79.0/1.1
Jan Engström - Mary-Ann Engström Marianne Dieden - Håkan Kjellberg 3NT N+3 4 490 71.8/8.2
Ann Jirving - Barbro Jelger Björn Bergqvist - Kerstin Bergqvist 3NT N+3 2 490 71.8/8.2
Per-Owe Jalde - Solveig Lewander Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3NT N+3 4 490 71.8/8.2
Ann-Catherine Carstam - Lotta Ejvinsson Bertil Carstam - Gunnar Ejvinsson 3NT N+3 2 490 71.8/8.2
Agneta Vestersköld - Anne-Catherine Kihlberg Laijla Molén - Lena Melin 3NT N+3 4 490 71.8/8.2
Per-Olof Waessman - Henrik Almhagen Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 4NT N+1 5 460 53.3/26.7
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Lena Angermund - Staffan Angermund 3NT N+2 5 460 53.3/26.7
Nillan Essén - Magnus Backlund Marie-Louise Höeg - Lena Roedenbeck 3NT N+2 2 460 53.3/26.7
Berit Örnevall - Kerstin Kinnander Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 4NT N+1 2 460 53.3/26.7
Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Eva Hök - Marika Roger 3NT N+2 4 460 53.3/26.7
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Birgitta von Homeyer - Rolf Häggström 3NT N+2 4 460 53.3/26.7
Sune Strömbäck - Anders Rosén Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Kerstin Klintberg 3NT N+2 4 460 53.3/26.7
Eva Abragi - Eva Jarenius Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 3NT N+2 4 460 53.3/26.7
Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt Ingrid Lindberg - Lars Kronvall 3NT N+2 8 460 53.3/26.7
Christina Löfgren - Margreth Östergren Ylva Ståhl - Berndt Björck 3NT N+2 5 460 53.3/26.7
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 3NT N+2 4 460 53.3/26.7
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Louise Rosencrantz-Larsson - Bengt Björkstén 3NT N+2 5 460 53.3/26.7
Elisabeth Nordling - Viviann Rosenlund Gunilla Tingström - Göran Pettersson 3NT N+2 5 460 53.3/26.7
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink 4 N+1 5 450 39.0/41.0
Gunilla Seth - Anne Lundén Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3NT N+1 4 430 30.8/49.2
Gerd Lublin - Gunilla Emthén Lars Fröjd - Lars Lewander 3NT S+1 8 430 30.8/49.2
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 3NT N+1 5 430 30.8/49.2
Christina Martin - Evy Andersson Birgitta Björkå-Dahlberg - Eva Jörnow 3NT N+1 5 430 30.8/49.2
Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 3NT N+1 E 430 30.8/49.2
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 3NT N+1 5 430 30.8/49.2
Kerstin Karlsson - Gunnar Karlsson Ulla Bohlin - Rune Bohlin 3NT N+1 5 430 30.8/49.2
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 4 S= 2 420 22.6/57.4
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Åsel Floderus - Margret Edström 3NT N= 6 400 18.5/61.5
Anders Perning - Birgit Strand Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 3NT N= 4 400 18.5/61.5
Göran Folke - Per Molin Linda Aspelin - Cecilia Ramel 5 S= D 400 18.5/61.5
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Lotta Wiberg - Kerstin Dinell 2 N+2 5 170 14.4/65.6
Christina Erikson - Gunilla Hellberg Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 2NT N+1 4 150 12.3/67.7
Bengt Norrgren - Per Melker Catharina Skiöldebrand - Helena Carpelan 2 N+1 5 140 10.3/69.7
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Boel Helsing - Lena Charpentier 6 S-1 D -50 8.2/71.8
Lise-Lotte Mörner - Birgitta Möllander Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 4 N-2 5 -100 4.1/75.9
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 5D S-1 10 -100 4.1/75.9
Christer Larsson - Dag Bjerke Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 6NT N-2 4 -100 4.1/75.9
Margareta Edholm - Kerstin Ohlsson Ingrid Lundberg - Annika Sjövall 4 N-3 5 -150 0.0/80.0
Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren Margareta Ekelund - Gunilla Halldin     A- 32.0/48.0