Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.12.02

Öst giv
alla i zon
D1094
K1073
96
975
kn872
ED4
83
D642
EK63
52
E104
EKkn10
5
kn986
KDkn752
83

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Lars Ekman - Marianne Ekman 4 Ö-2 K 200 79.0/1.0
Gerd Lublin - Gunilla Emthén Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 3NT Ö-2 K 200 79.0/1.0
Elisabeth Nordling - Viviann Rosenlund Ingrid Lundberg - Annika Sjövall 2D S= 4 180 76.0/4.0
Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin Lena Angermund - Staffan Angermund 4 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/28.0
Marianne Dieden - Håkan Kjellberg Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 4 Ö-1 8 100 52.0/28.0
Hans Kronkvist - Katy Lilljeforss Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 2 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/28.0
Ann Jirving - Barbro Jelger Per-Olof Waessman - Henrik Almhagen 4 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/28.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Björn Bergqvist - Kerstin Bergqvist 4 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/28.0
Lars Fröjd - Lars Lewander Per-Owe Jalde - Solveig Lewander 4 V-1 9 100 52.0/28.0
Gunilla Seth - Anne Lundén Åsel Floderus - Margret Edström 4 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/28.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Marie-Louise Höeg - Lena Roedenbeck 4 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/28.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Berit Örnevall - Kerstin Kinnander 4 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/28.0
Ann-Catherine Carstam - Lotta Ejvinsson Anders Perning - Birgit Strand 4 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/28.0
Lotta Wiberg - Kerstin Dinell Bengt Norrgren - Per Melker 4 V-1 9 100 52.0/28.0
Catharina Skiöldebrand - Helena Carpelan Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 4 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/28.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Boel Helsing - Lena Charpentier 4 V-1 9 100 52.0/28.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Agneta Vestersköld - Anne-Catherine Kihlberg 4 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/28.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 4 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/28.0
Christina Martin - Evy Andersson Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 52.0/28.0
Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius Christina Löfgren - Margreth Östergren 4 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/28.0
Ylva Ståhl - Berndt Björck Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 3NT Ö-1 Kn 100 52.0/28.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Göran Folke - Per Molin 4 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/28.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 4 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/28.0
Kerstin Karlsson - Gunnar Karlsson Christina Erikson - Gunilla Hellberg 4 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/28.0
Margareta Ekelund - Gunilla Halldin Roland Karlin - Gunnar Karlin 4 V-1 9 100 52.0/28.0
Stig Litzén - Arne Keller Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 4 Ö-1 K 100 52.0/28.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 3 Ö= 5 -110 27.0/53.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Gunilla Tingström - Göran Pettersson 2 Ö= Kn -110 27.0/53.0
Laijla Molén - Lena Melin Birgitta von Homeyer - Rolf Häggström 4 Ö= 5 -130 23.0/57.0
Eva Abragi - Eva Jarenius Sune Strömbäck - Anders Rosén 4 Ö= 5 -130 23.0/57.0
Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Kerstin Klintberg Birgitta Björkå-Dahlberg - Eva Jörnow 3 Ö= K -140 20.0/60.0
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 2 Ö+2 K -170 18.0/62.0
Linda Aspelin - Cecilia Ramel Christer Larsson - Dag Bjerke 3NT Ö= K -600 16.0/64.0
Nillan Essén - Magnus Backlund Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 4 V= K -620 11.0/69.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 4 Ö= K -620 11.0/69.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Bertil Carstam - Gunnar Ejvinsson 4 Ö= K -620 11.0/69.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Ulla Bohlin - Rune Bohlin 4 Ö= K -620 11.0/69.0
Lise-Lotte Mörner - Birgitta Möllander Jan Engström - Mary-Ann Engström 3NT Ö+1 K -630 5.0/75.0
Margareta Edholm - Kerstin Ohlsson Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 3NT Ö+1 K -630 5.0/75.0
Ingrid Lindberg - Lars Kronvall Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 4 Ö+1 8 -650 1.0/79.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Louise Rosencrantz-Larsson - Bengt Björkstén 4 Ö+1 K -650 1.0/79.0