Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.11.14

Nord giv
N-S i zon
1065
8732
kn1042
Ekn
E983
D1054
E76
74
Kkn7
Ekn9
9853
653
D42
K6
KD
KD10982

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Lennart Jansson - Mårten Åkesson 1NT S+2 5 150 61/1
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 1NT N+2 9 150 61/1
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Claes Ewerlöf - Anita Deckel 2 S+2 E 130 55/7
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 2 S+2 5 130 55/7
Margaret Eriksson - Sigbritt Israelson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 S+2 5 130 55/7
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 2 S+2 5 130 55/7
Ola Rimstedt - Ola Weinberg Curt Wallin - Anders Oldinger 1NT S+1 5 120 48/14
Inga Bud - Bengt Lauthers Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz 1NT S+1 8 120 48/14
Margareta Hultner - Birte Hammar Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 1NT S+1 5 120 48/14
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Torbjörn Andersson - Kerstin Andersson 3 S= E 110 34/28
Gunnar Enmark - Paul Iwarson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 2 N+1 6 110 34/28
Anders Björkman - Lillemor Strindberg Lars-Gunnar Byström - Leif Åkerblom 2 S+1 5 110 34/28
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Åsa Albihn - Monica Grangien 2 S+1 5 110 34/28
Barbara Lane - Per Molin Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2 S+1 3 110 34/28
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Lil Danielsson - Inger Söderin 2 S+1 5 110 34/28
Lena von Bahr - Barbro Lindskog Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 2 S+1 4 110 34/28
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 S= 7 110 34/28
Helga Lagergren - Sören Palmgren Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 3 S= 5 110 34/28
Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson Birgitta Warholm - Gert Persson 3 S= 8 110 34/28
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 2 S+1 3 110 34/28
Kerstin Ström - Ann Kristin Oreland Anita Arkelid - Kerstin Kinnander 2 S= 5 90 18/44
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2 S= 7 90 18/44
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Katarina Befrits - Anna Olsson 2 S= 5 90 18/44
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 2 S= 4 90 18/44
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 2 S= 4 90 18/44
Lars Simmons - Lennart Ahlgren Simon Hult - Peter Flodqvist 2 Ö-1 D 50 12/50
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Bengt Gustafsson - Franciska Levy 3 S-1 5 -100 5/57
Ann Jansson - Marianne Nilsson Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 3 S-1 6 -100 5/57
Leif Anderberg - Anne Lundén Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 S-1 5 -100 5/57
Göran Folke - Dag Ehrenpreis Per Skoglund - Birgitta Elding 3 S-1 3 -100 5/57
Christian Wiechel - Christer Wannebo Ellen Norman - Thure Söderberg 3 S-1 3 -100 5/57
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Elsie Zinelli Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 S-1 3 -100 5/57