Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.11.14

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
62
D93
EKD876
107
E9
K87542
9
9654
kn1073
Ekn6
52
EK32
KD854
10
kn1043
Dkn8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaret Eriksson - Sigbritt Israelson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT N= 2 400 62/0
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 3 N= E 110 57/5
Lars-Gunnar Byström - Leif Åkerblom Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling 3 N= E 110 57/5
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 3 N= K 110 57/5
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Birgitta Warholm - Gert Persson 2 N+1 E 110 57/5
Christian Wiechel - Christer Wannebo Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 4 V-1 E 100 52/10
Inga Bud - Bengt Lauthers Ola Rimstedt - Ola Weinberg 4 N-1 E -50 43/19
Lars Simmons - Lennart Ahlgren Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 N-1 E -50 43/19
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Katarina Befrits - Anna Olsson 4 N-1 E -50 43/19
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Lena von Bahr - Barbro Lindskog 4 N-1 E -50 43/19
Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg Helga Lagergren - Sören Palmgren 4 N-1 E -50 43/19
Leif Anderberg - Anne Lundén Ann Jansson - Marianne Nilsson 4 N-1 E -50 43/19
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 4 N-1 E -50 43/19
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 N-1 E -50 43/19
Åsa Albihn - Monica Grangien Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 5 N-2 E -100 29/33
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT N-2 E -100 29/33
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 4 N-2 E -100 29/33
Bengt Gustafsson - Franciska Levy Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3NT N-2 E -100 29/33
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 N-2 E -100 29/33
Per Skoglund - Birgitta Elding Ellen Norman - Thure Söderberg 5 N-2 E -100 29/33
Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz Claes Ewerlöf - Anita Deckel 2 V+1 E -140 21/41
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 2 V+1 E -140 21/41
Anders Björkman - Lillemor Strindberg Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3 S-3 9 -150 18/44
Curt Wallin - Anders Oldinger Anita Arkelid - Kerstin Kinnander 3 V+1 E -170 14/48
Torbjörn Andersson - Kerstin Andersson Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 3 V+1 E -170 14/48
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Elsie Zinelli Göran Folke - Dag Ehrenpreis 3 V+1 E -170 14/48
Lennart Jansson - Mårten Åkesson Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 5D N-2 E -300 7/55
Gunnar Enmark - Paul Iwarson Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 5D S-2 E -300 7/55
Lil Danielsson - Inger Söderin Barbara Lane - Per Molin 5D N-2 E -300 7/55
Margareta Hultner - Birte Hammar Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund 5D N-2 K -300 7/55
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 5D N-3 E -500 2/60
Kerstin Ström - Ann Kristin Oreland Simon Hult - Peter Flodqvist 4 Ö+1 K -650 0/62