Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.11.14

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E5
93
EDkn92
10986
10863
Dkn1074
7
Kkn3
KD942
2
863
D752
kn7
EK865
K1054
E4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Albihn - Monica Grangien Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 3NT N+1 2 630 60/2
Margaret Eriksson - Sigbritt Israelson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT N+1 4 630 60/2
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Birgitta Warholm - Gert Persson 3NT N+1 2 630 60/2
Lars Simmons - Lennart Ahlgren Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3NT N= K 600 46/16
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 5 N= K 600 46/16
Torbjörn Andersson - Kerstin Andersson Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 3NT N= 2 600 46/16
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT N= 2 600 46/16
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Katarina Befrits - Anna Olsson 5 N= K 600 46/16
Lil Danielsson - Inger Söderin Barbara Lane - Per Molin 5 N= 2 600 46/16
Bengt Gustafsson - Franciska Levy Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3NT N= K 600 46/16
Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg Helga Lagergren - Sören Palmgren 5 N= 2 600 46/16
Margareta Hultner - Birte Hammar Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund 5 N= 2 600 46/16
Christian Wiechel - Christer Wannebo Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3NT N= 2 600 46/16
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 5 N= 2 600 46/16
Curt Wallin - Anders Oldinger Anita Arkelid - Kerstin Kinnander 3 N+2 2 150 33/29
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2NT S+1 D 150 33/29
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3 S= 7 140 30/32
Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz Claes Ewerlöf - Anita Deckel 3 N+1 2 130 18/44
Lennart Jansson - Mårten Åkesson Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 3 N+1 2 130 18/44
Kerstin Ström - Ann Kristin Oreland Simon Hult - Peter Flodqvist 4 S= 6 130 18/44
Gunnar Enmark - Paul Iwarson Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3 N+1 K 130 18/44
Lars-Gunnar Byström - Leif Åkerblom Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling 3 N+1 2 130 18/44
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Lena von Bahr - Barbro Lindskog 3 N+1 K 130 18/44
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 3 N+1 2 130 18/44
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 3 N+1 2 130 18/44
Leif Anderberg - Anne Lundén Ann Jansson - Marianne Nilsson 3 N+1 2 130 18/44
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 3 N+1 K 130 18/44
Per Skoglund - Birgitta Elding Ellen Norman - Thure Söderberg 3 N+1 K 130 18/44
Anders Björkman - Lillemor Strindberg Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2D Ö-1 K 100 6/56
Inga Bud - Bengt Lauthers Ola Rimstedt - Ola Weinberg 4 S-1 D -100 2/60
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 5 N-1 2 -100 2/60
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Elsie Zinelli Göran Folke - Dag Ehrenpreis 5 N-1 2 -100 2/60