Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.11.14

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
K102
Kkn3
E105
Kkn64
E94
D1098
D763
D2
76
E7642
K4
9753
Dkn853
5
kn982
E108

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 S+1 D 450 61/1
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 N+1 7 450 61/1
Ola Rimstedt - Ola Weinberg Kerstin Ström - Ann Kristin Oreland 4 N= 5 420 48/14
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 N= 7 420 48/14
Anita Arkelid - Kerstin Kinnander Lennart Jansson - Mårten Åkesson 4 N= E 420 48/14
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 N= 4 420 48/14
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 N= 5 420 48/14
Torbjörn Andersson - Kerstin Andersson Anders Björkman - Lillemor Strindberg 4 N= E 420 48/14
Barbara Lane - Per Molin Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 N= 7 420 48/14
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Lil Danielsson - Inger Söderin 4 N= 7 420 48/14
Bengt Gustafsson - Franciska Levy Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 4 N= 5 420 48/14
Ann Jansson - Marianne Nilsson Helga Lagergren - Sören Palmgren 4 N= 5 420 48/14
Ellen Norman - Thure Söderberg Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 N= 9 420 48/14
Curt Wallin - Anders Oldinger Claes Ewerlöf - Anita Deckel 3NT N= 2 400 35/27
Margaret Eriksson - Sigbritt Israelson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT N= 2 400 35/27
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 2NT N+3 2 210 32/30
Gunnar Enmark - Paul Iwarson Åsa Albihn - Monica Grangien 2 N+3 2 200 30/32
Göran Folke - Dag Ehrenpreis Christian Wiechel - Christer Wannebo 2NT N+2 2 180 28/34
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lena von Bahr - Barbro Lindskog 2 S+2 10 170 21/41
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 N+2 6 170 21/41
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 2 S+2 9 170 21/41
Margareta Hultner - Birte Hammar Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2 N+2 5 170 21/41
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 2 N+2 2 170 21/41
Per Skoglund - Birgitta Elding Birgitta Warholm - Gert Persson 3 N+1 4 170 21/41
Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz Lars Simmons - Lennart Ahlgren 2NT N+1 4 150 12/50
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 2NT N+1 2 150 12/50
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Leif Anderberg - Anne Lundén 1NT N+2 2 150 12/50
Inga Bud - Bengt Lauthers Simon Hult - Peter Flodqvist 3 N= 5 140 7/55
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Elsie Zinelli Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 2 N+1 K 140 7/55
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 4 N-1 6 -50 4/58
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Lars-Gunnar Byström - Leif Åkerblom 4 S-2 9 -100 2/60
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Katarina Befrits - Anna Olsson 3NT N-3 2 -150 0/62