Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.11.14

Syd giv
N-S i zon
EKD10972
kn4
kn2
92
4
K108
EK9765
E73
kn865
E53
D108
1065
3
D9762
43
KDkn84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christian Wiechel - Christer Wannebo Per Skoglund - Birgitta Elding 5D V-2 E 300 62/0
Lennart Jansson - Mårten Åkesson Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz 3 N= D 140 58/4
Inga Bud - Bengt Lauthers Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3 N= D 140 58/4
Lars-Gunnar Byström - Leif Åkerblom Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3 N= 10 140 58/4
Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 N= D 110 54/8
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Torbjörn Andersson - Kerstin Andersson 5 V-2 K 100 50/12
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 5 V-2 E 100 50/12
Katarina Befrits - Anna Olsson Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 5D V-1 E 100 50/12
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Gunnar Enmark - Paul Iwarson 4NT Ö-1 D 50 42/20
Barbara Lane - Per Molin Bengt Gustafsson - Franciska Levy 4 V-1 E 50 42/20
Lil Danielsson - Inger Söderin Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 V-1 E 50 42/20
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 V-1 4 50 42/20
Ellen Norman - Thure Söderberg Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 4 V-1 E 50 42/20
Anita Arkelid - Kerstin Kinnander Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 3 N-1 8 -100 34/28
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Leif Anderberg - Anne Lundén 3 N-1 8 -100 34/28
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Elsie Zinelli Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 N-1 6 -100 34/28
Kerstin Ström - Ann Kristin Oreland Curt Wallin - Anders Oldinger 3 V= E -110 26/36
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Åsa Albihn - Monica Grangien 3 V= E -110 26/36
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Lena von Bahr - Barbro Lindskog 3 V= E -110 26/36
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 V= E -110 26/36
Birgitta Warholm - Gert Persson Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3 V= E -110 26/36
Margareta Hultner - Birte Hammar Ann Jansson - Marianne Nilsson 4 V= E -130 19/43
Göran Folke - Dag Ehrenpreis Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 4 V= E -130 19/43
Claes Ewerlöf - Anita Deckel Simon Hult - Peter Flodqvist 1NT Ö+3 K -180 16/46
Ola Rimstedt - Ola Weinberg Lars Simmons - Lennart Ahlgren 3 N-2 10 -200 11/51
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3 N-2 8 -200 11/51
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Margaret Eriksson - Sigbritt Israelson 3 N-2 D -200 11/51
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 3 N-2 8 -200 11/51
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 3 N-3 8 -300 5/57
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 N-3 E -300 5/57
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Helga Lagergren - Sören Palmgren 3NT Ö= K -400 2/60
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Anders Björkman - Lillemor Strindberg 6 N-5 3 -500 0/62